DIMANCHE 17 MARS 2024 A LOCMINE (56)
ENGAGES:
AC LANESTER 56
LE CALVE Hugo Access 1
Gautier Open 2
BENOIST Tristan Open 2
MORVAN Corentin Open 2
HUBERT Manoé Open 3
CLAVREUL Corentin Open 2
HERIQUET Nohan Open 2
AC PAYS DE BAUD
BAUTHAMY Corentin Open 2
TANGUY Sylvain Open 2
NEDELEC Jean Philippe Access 1
CONANEC Martin Open 2
GUILLOME Axel Open 2
LE HENANF Matheo Open 2
BEVAN Noah Open 3
AC QUESTEMBERT
ANDRE Yann Access 1
ALLROADS PLUMELEC
ROBIC Adrien Open 3
CC ERGUE GABERIC
MER Mael Open 3
CC GUIDELOIS
ROUSSEAU Mathys Open 3
COUDERT Adrien Access 1
CHASSEURS DE GOURIN
LE DEZ Robin Open 3
DYNAMIC BIKE LOCMINE
HINAULT Simon Open 2
LE BOHEC Allan Open 2
ROUILLE Benoit Open 3
EC PAYS GUICHEN
PERRICHOT Corentin Access 1
EC PLUVIGNOISE
GUILLO Antonin Open 3
LE FUR Dylan Open 2
DO NASCIMENTO Sylvain Open 2
EC QUEVENOISE
GUILLEMOT Nathan Open 3
LE BAIL Alan Open 3
ROUSSEAU Clément Open 3
GUILLEMET Timothe Open 3
PRONOST Lionel Access 1
CARRER Louis Open 3
HENRIQUEZ Malo Open 3
LEFRANC Enzo Open 3
THUAYRE Nicolas Access 1
EC QUEVILLY
SEGUI Damien Open 2
GUIDON MACHECOULAIS
MERCY Mallory Open 2
KICLOS BREST METROPOLE CYCLISME
GOUEZ Gweltas Open 2
GOURVENNEC Elouan Open 2
LANNION CYCLISME
BRIAND Titouan Access 1
LOIRE & SILLON CYCLISME
PAITEL Jordan Open 2
OC LOCMINE
ETIENNE Amaury Open 3
RIO Iban Open 3
LE ROUX Pierre Open 2
CRAVIC Maxime Open 2
MOREAC Tim Open 3
THEBAULT Quentin Open 3
LE MOING Maxime Open 3
DELALANDE Nino Open 3
DERIAN Quentin Open 3
PLOUAY CYCLING CLUB
LE TOULLEC Arthur Open 3
SC MALESTROIT
GUILLOUX Romain Open 3
MOY Clement Open 2
MONNERAIS Baptiste Open 2
Matthieu Open 3
LE GAL Aurelien Open 2
SCO CYCLISME ANGERS
RIVIERE Ethan Open 3
TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE
PERROT Victor Open 2
TEAM IMMO GOLFE
GUILLEMET Cyrille Access 1
TEAM LA GODASSE
MORIN Allan Open 3
TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE
RICHARD Ludovic Open 3
TEAM SOJASUN CYCLISME
BELLEGO Jérome Open 3
UC ALREENNE
HOUEIX Tristan Open 3
MILHAMONT Denis Open 3
UC INGUINIEL
PASCO Maxime Open 2
HOUGUET Florian Open 2
UC QUIMPERLOISE
PHILIPPON Johan Open 2
LAURENT Mathieu Open 2
MELLEC Adrien Open 3
US LA GACILLY CYCLISME
GLON Youen Open 2
FEVRIER Maxime Open 2
DELACOUR Wilfried Open 2
ROPERT Celestin Open 2
VC BELLILOIS
DANIELO Thomas Open 2
VC PAYS DE LORIENT
BAUTHAMY Dylan Open 2
RAUD Guillaume Open 2
DANIEAU Alexandre Open 2
KERDUDO Romain Open 2
JACQUIN Vincent Open 2
TREGARO Adrien Open 3
VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
DOLO Quentin Open 2
LE PARC Pierre Open 3
VC SEBASTIENNAIS
ROUXEL Sebastien Open 2
VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCLISME
BONNET Flavien Open 2
DANION Victor Open 3
DREAN Bruno Open 2
LE DOUARIN Hugo Open 2
LE DOUARIN Tom Open 3
DE GRAEVE Killian Open 2
VAUGRENARD Leo Open 2
DANO Hugo Open 2
LE SOMMER Mewen Open 2
VS COUERONNAIS
BERHAUT Donovan Open 2
VS QUIMPEROIS
LE MEUR Corentin Open 3
VS RIEUXOIS 56
HEMERY Fabio Open 3
VS SCAEROIS
LE ROY Thomas Open 2
Remerciements à Stéphane LE CLAINCHE