3eme Etape :
BOHARS- PLOUNEVEZ LOCHRIST
101,800 Km
C l a s s e m e n t d e l’ é t a p e
Moyenne de l'étape : 44,379 Km/h
Ecart Pts
1 113 DE POORTER Maxime EFC 2 h:17 mn:38 s 0 mn:00 s 25
2 95 LAPIERRE Louis VCL 2 h:17 mn:38 s 0 mn:00 s 20
3 1 BERNARD Enzo VUP 2 h:17 mn:38 s 0 mn:00 s 16
4 93 BOMME Clément VCL 2 h:17 mn:38 s 0 mn:00 s 14
5 24 GIRARD Thomas COG 2 h:17 mn:38 s 0 mn:00 s 12
6 5 KRAINER Taruia VUP 2 h:17 mn:38 s 0 mn:00 s 10
7 22 DAVID Nicolas COG 2 h:17 mn:38 s 0 mn:00 s 9
8 32 MAURELET Flavien BVS 2 h:17 mn:38 s 0 mn:00 s 8
9 142 BIHEL César TPD 2 h:17 mn:38 s 0 mn:00 s 7
10 84 GUEVEL Stéphen UNA 2 h:17 mn:38 s 0 mn:00 s 6
11 97 GUERIN Camille VCL 2 h:17 mn:38 s 0 mn:00 s 5
12 112 DEFREYNE Cédric EFC 2 h:17 mn:38 s 0 mn:00 s 4
13 153 DELANOE Ludovic LOC 2 h:17 mn:38 s 0 mn:00 s 3
14 102 CANALES Wilfried VCR 2 h:17 mn:38 s 0 mn:00 s 2
15 115 WARLOP Jordi EFC 2 h:17 mn:38 s 0 mn:00 s 1
16 65 TROY Arthur SOJ 2 h:17 mn:38 s 0 mn:00 s
17 151 BUGUELLOU Vincent LOC 2 h:17 mn:38 s 0 mn:00 s
18 26 URRUTY Maxime COG 2 h:17 mn:38 s 0 mn:00 s
19 85 MADOUAS Valentin UNA 2 h:17 mn:38 s 0 mn:00 s
20 18 CAM Maxime CAM 2 h:17 mn:38 s 0 mn:00 s
21 3 FERRON Valentin VUP 2 h:17 mn:38 s 0 mn:00 s
22 51 DELETANG Alexandre OCT 2 h:17 mn:38 s 0 mn:00 s
23 21 CONSTANTIN Baptiste COG 2 h:17 mn:38 s 0 mn:00 s
24 72 FOURNET FAYARD Sébastien TPI 2 h:17 mn:38 s 0 mn:00 s
25 57 PAILLOT Yoann OCT 2 h:17 mn:38 s 0 mn:00 s
26 173 MODELL Louis HEN 2 h:17 mn:38 s 0 mn:00 s
27 176 SERO Yoann HEN 2 h:17 mn:38 s 0 mn:00 s
28 161 BIENFAIT Vincent VCP 2 h:17 mn:38 s 0 mn:00 s
29 92 BOIVIN Maël VCL 2 h:17 mn:38 s 0 mn:00 s
30 108 NISU Oscar VCR 2 h:17 mn:38 s 0 mn:00 s
31 75 PEREIRA Florent TPI 2 h:17 mn:38 s 0 mn:00 s
32 126 KIROUAC-MARCASSA Thierry RCT 2 h:17 mn:38 s 0 mn:00 s
33 143 DANIEL Aurélien TPD 2 h:17 mn:38 s 0 mn:00 s
34 73 LAUK Karl Patrick TPI 2 h:17 mn:38 s 0 mn:00 s
35 6 ORCEAU Clément VUP 2 h:17 mn:38 s 0 mn:00 s
36 35 LECOURT DE BILLOT Olivier BVS 2 h:17 mn:38 s 0 mn:00 s
37 59 SAINT MARTIN Clément OCT 2 h:17 mn:38 s 0 mn:00 s
38 71 BONNET Pierre TPI 2 h:17 mn:38 s 0 mn:00 s
39 96 PRIMAS Nicolas VCL 2 h:17 mn:38 s 0 mn:00 s
40 107 CARPENTIER Adrien VCR 2 h:17 mn:38 s 0 mn:00 s
41 4 FOURNIER Quentin VUP 2 h:17 mn:38 s 0 mn:00 s
42 166 ZIELINSKY Piotr VCP 2 h:17 mn:38 s 0 mn:00 s
43 83 MARY Clément UNA 2 h:17 mn:38 s 0 mn:00 s
44 2 BOUCHEREAU Loïc VUP 2 h:17 mn:38 s 0 mn:00 s
45 165 LOREAU Antoine VCP 2 h:17 mn:38 s 0 mn:00 s
46 127 BOERSMA Willem RCT 2 h:17 mn:38 s 0 mn:00 s
47 155 LABORIE Christophe LOC 2 h:17 mn:38 s 0 mn:00 s
48 68 GUILLAUME Loïc SOJ 2 h:17 mn:38 s 0 mn:00 s
49 144 LEBRETON Jérôme TPD 2 h:17 mn:38 s 0 mn:00 s
50 52 DESLANDES Vadim OCT 2 h:17 mn:38 s 0 mn:00 s
51 111 BEULLENS Cédric EFC 2 h:17 mn:38 s 0 mn:00 s
52 154 FLEGEO Baptiste LOC 2 h:17 mn:38 s 0 mn:00 s
53 76 VIMPERE Théo TPI 2 h:17 mn:38 s 0 mn:00 s
54 118 SEYE Guillaume EFC 2 h:17 mn:38 s 0 mn:00 s
55 44 GABORIAUD Guillaume OCF 2 h:17 mn:38 s 0 mn:00 s
56 146 PETITJEAN Gwenaël TPD 2 h:17 mn:38 s 0 mn:00 s
57 145 LEVEQUE Thibault TPD 2 h:17 mn:38 s 0 mn:00 s
58 81 BOISSET Enzo UNA 2 h:17 mn:38 s 0 mn:00 s
59 157 PROD'HOMME Antoine LOC 2 h:17 mn:38 s 0 mn:00 s
60 124 WALSH Edward RCT 2 h:17 mn:38 s 0 mn:00 s
61 141 BOULO Matthieu TPD 2 h:17 mn:38 s 0 mn:00 s
62 45 LOUBEAU Guillaume OCF 2 h:17 mn:38 s 0 mn:00 s
63 134 ASJES Jelmer WPG 2 h:17 mn:38 s 0 mn:00 s
64 172 LE HUITOUZE Julien HEN 2 h:17 mn:52 s 0 mn:14 s
65 164 HALLEGUEN Mathieu VCP 2 h:17 mn:54 s 0 mn:16 s
66 121 GEE Derek RCT 2 h:17 mn:55 s 0 mn:17 s
67 174 POILVET Ludovic HEN 2 h:17 mn:55 s 0 mn:17 s
68 62 LAGREE Adrien SOJ 2 h:17 mn:55 s 0 mn:17 s
69 53 FIEFVEZ Rudy OCT 2 h:17 mn:55 s 0 mn:17 s
70 168 LHUMEAU Sébastien VCP 2 h:17 mn:55 s 0 mn:17 s
71 63 LEBRETON Fabien SOJ 2 h:17 mn:55 s 0 mn:17 s
72 133 TERPSTRA Mike WPG 2 h:17 mn:59 s 0 mn:21 s
73 91 LINO Julian VCL 2 h:17 mn:59 s 0 mn:21 s
74 152 COQUEN Guillaume LOC 2 h:18 mn:07 s 0 mn:29 s
75 125 WILLCOX John RCT 2 h:18 mn:19 s 0 mn:41 s
76 25 LE MONTAGNER Maxime COG 2 h:18 mn:19 s 0 mn:41 s
77 105 RONDEAU Fabien VCR 2 h:18 mn:26 s 0 mn:48 s
78 15 BARKET Florian CAM 2 h:19 mn:01 s 1 mn:23 s
79 23 FOUACHE Kévin COG 2 h:19 mn:01 s 1 mn:23 s
80 33 GRAS Rémy BVS 2 h:19 mn:50 s 2 mn:12 s
81 12 BALFOUR Steward CAM 2 h:21 mn:47 s 4 mn:09 s
82 11 JAMES Owen CAM 2 h:21 mn:47 s 4 mn:09 s
83 49 CARMOUZE Quentin OCF 2 h:21 mn:47 s 4 mn:09 s
84 82 BRICAUD Valentin UNA 2 h:21 mn:47 s 4 mn:09 s
85 132 WOLFFENBUTTEL Nils WPG 2 h:21 mn:47 s 4 mn:09 s
86 135 KOEDIJK Matthijs WPG 2 h:21 mn:47 s 4 mn:09 s
87 171 JOSSO Thomas HEN 2 h:21 mn:47 s 4 mn:09 s
88 67 BAUDOIN Marvin SOJ 2 h:21 mn:47 s 4 mn:09 s
89 31 BENNETT Stéfan BVS 2 h:21 mn:47 s 4 mn:09 s
90 103 MONTANA Sylvain VCR 2 h:21 mn:47 s 4 mn:09 s
91 169 LE CALVE Grégoire VCP 2 h:21 mn:47 s 4 mn:09 s
92 177 LE BARBIER Loïc HEN 2 h:23 mn:21 s 5 mn:43 s
93 114 VANDERMOSTEN Tom EFC 2 h:23 mn:29 s 5 mn:51 s
94 88 DELAHAYE Alexandre UNA 2 h:25 mn:15 s 7 mn:37 s
95 13 ROLLAND Jules CAM 2 h:27 mn:28 s 9 mn:50 s
96 16 SCHMIDT Nicolas CAM 2 h:27 mn:28 s 9 mn:50 s
97 137 RUIJMGAARD Yentil WPG 2 h:29 mn:33 s 11 mn:55 s
98 41 ARMIRAIL Bruno OCF Abandon
99 66 VINK Michaël SOJ Abandon
100 101 ANTI Enzo VCR Abandon
101 129 BURTNIK Evan RCT Abandon
Remerciements à Régis Cann.