SAMEDI 2 JUILLET 2022 Erbray (village des Landelles) (44)
D1/D2
CC CASTELBRIANTAIS
1 BARON ARTHUR D1D2
2 CADIO JULIEN D1D2
3 NEVEUX KEVIN D1D2
4 PAVOINE FLORIAN D1D2
5 NOMARI JEAN MARC D1D2
US ST HERBLAIN
6 GUERLAIS STEPHANE D1D2
UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE
7 FRICAUD VINCENT D1D2
VELO SPORT VALLETAIS
8 DOUET DOMINIQUE D1D2
9 CHARRIER LILIAN D1D2
VC BLINOIS
10 HUET SEBASTIEN D1D2
11 ROBERT YOANN D1D2
EC BOUGUENAISIEN
12 LEGUAY YANN D1D2
VC SEBASTIENNAIS
13 PINEAU GERALD D1D2
ETOILE CYCLISTE DU DON
14 RICHARD CLEMENT D1D2
NANTES DOULON VS
15 HANDJIAN SERGE D1D2
SCO CYCLISME ANGERS
16 DAVID VINCENT D1D2
DURTAL VELO SPORT |
17 DELANDE XAVIER D1D2
VC CHATEAU GONTIER
18 ROUBOT CEDRIC D1D2
ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE
19 HAUBOIS FRANCK D1D2
20 ORILLARD LUCAS D1D2
UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
21 FERRON LAURENT D1D2
LAVAL CYCLISME 53
22 FOUCHER PAUL D1D2
LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME
23 HERRERO ZOE D1D2 D Junior
REDON OC
24 HUREL MAXIME D1D2
US VERN CYCLISME
25 SOULAINE CORENTIN D1D2
26 FRIOLAUD LILIAN D1D2
EC PAYS GUICHEN
27 HOUDELINE Bastien D1D2
VTT PAYS DE VILAINE
28 CHATEL KEVIN D1D2
VS RIEUXOIS 56
29 CHENAIS FREDERIC D1D2
D3/D4
US ST HERBLAIN
51 BOUJU CHRISTOPHE D3D4
52 CHAUVIN MARC D3D4
UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE
53 FRICAUD PATRICE D3D4
EC BOUGUENAISIEN
54 ALBERT THIERRY D3D4
GUIDON MACHECOULAIS
55 HUCHET VINCENT D3D4
ASE MONTBERT
56 PANIEZ DAVID D3D4
57 HEGRON FABRICE D3D4
58 BOURSIER AURELIEN D3D4
59 DENIAUD FREDERIC D3D4
PAYS D`ANCENIS CYCLISME 44
60 BRETECHE FREDERIC D3D4
PEDALE PUCEULOISE
61 FOUQUET JEAN YVES D3D4
62 LEROUX DAMIEN D3D4
63 PADIOU RONAN D3D4
64 LOQUET ANTHONY D3D4
ETOILE CYCLISTE DU DON
65 LEBASCLE YANNICK D3D4
66 GUERIN RAYMOND D3D4
67 MERAUD FRANCOIS D3D4
LOIRE & SILLON CYCLISME |
68 SEROUX JEROME D3D4
69 SAVARY PHILIPPE D3D4
VELO CLUB DE SAVENAY
70 NAULEAU JOSEPH D3D4
71 CHEVALIER PASCAL D3D4
VELO CLUB VERROIS
72 BLOT FRANCK D3D4
ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE
73 HALLET PASCAL D3D4
74 MASSON AMAEL D3D4
75 ORILLARD DAVID D3D4
EC RENNAISE
76 LAUNAY JEAN YVES D3D4
AC ST MALO PHILY
77 GAUVIN Dominique D3D4
78 CHAPIN GERARD D3D4
79 GAUVIN CYRIL D3D4
TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE
80 BIGOT PHILIPPE D3D4
81 RENAULT GILLES D3D4
VC PACEEN
82 LE MOIGNO Alain D3D4
Remerciements à Fernand Havard