CERSAY VAL EN VIGNES
D1/D2
1 11 BRODIN Charles A. C. B. B. Pass Open D1 1:51:02
2 29 HUET Maxime Beaupreau VS D2 0:00:11
3 34 TOSONI Laurent VC VERROIS D1 0:00:20
4 20 GIRARD Thomas VC MAULEVRIER Pass Open D1 0:00:26
5 8 GOUIN Alexandre V.C.LOUDUN Pass Open D1 ''
6 5 NAULEAU Esteban BRESSUIRE ACTIVITES CYCLISTES Junior Junior D1 J1 ''
7 1 DESPEIGNES Patrick V.C.THOUARS Pass Open D1 ''
8 6 PICHON Romain AVENIR CYCLISTE CHATELLERAUDAIS Pass Open D2 ''
9 15 ROMIAN Willy SS NIEULAISE Pass Cyclisme D2 ''
10 13 BILLY Tony DOUE ANJOU CYCLISME Pass Open D2 ''
11 14 DUPUY Xavier DOUE ANJOU CYCLISME Pass Open D2 ''
12 9 GRELLIER Gregoire V.C.LOUDUN Pass Cyclisme D2 ''
13 16 GABORIT Sullivan US ST PIERRE DES CORPS Junior Junior D1 J1 ''
14 12 MENARD Franck CHOLET GRANFONDO Pass Open D1 ''
15 18 BOUFFANDEAU William VC MAULEVRIER Pass Open D2 ''
16 17 TESSEREAU David VC CHANTONNAISIEN Pass Open D2 ''
17 31 ALEXANDRE Adrien carte journée D2 ''
18 21 BONNEAU Nicolas VENDEE SPORT LANGONNAIS Pass Cyclisme D1 ''
19 30 FRAMINGHAM Sam carte journée D2 ''
20 19 GARANDEAU Jerome VC MAULEVRIER Pass Open D1 ''
21 33 CREPELLIERE Jeremy DOUE ANJOU CYCLISME D1 ''
22 35 MALOYER Cedric VC THOUARS D2 ''
D3/D4
1 8 MEIGNANT Fabrice AC LONGUE CYCLISME Pass Cyclisme D3 1:35:25
2 12 GRAVELEAU Pascal VC HERBRETAIS Pass Cyclisme D3 0:00:33
3 6 PORTERON Alexandre U.V.POITIERS Pass Cyclisme D3 0:01:35
4 13 AYRAULT David BRESSUIRE AC PC D3 ''
5 15 SCHOUMAKER J Christophe AC NEUVILLE PC D3 ''
6 14 CHADOZEAU Romain US CHAUVIGNY PC D3 ''
7 9 LOCHU Christian ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE Pass Cyclisme D3 ''
8 18 DOUBLET Philippe VC VIHIERS PC D3 ''
9 20 POTTIER Fabrice Carte journée PC D3 ''
10 1 MARCHAIS Sebastien V.C.THOUARS Pass Cyclisme D3 ''
11 3 NAULEAU Olivier BRESSUIRE ACTIVITES CYCLISTES Pass Cyclisme D3 0:04:25
12 16 HUET Guy BEAUPREAU VS PC D4 ''
13 11 BODIN Philippe SC STE MAURE Pass Cyclisme D4 ''
14 19 BLOT Loic PAYS ANCENIS PC D4 ''
15 5 CERCLET Clement J.P.C.LUSSAC Pass Cyclisme D3 ''
16 17 LETANG Bruno VC LOUDUN PC D4 ''
17 7 LANGLOIS Pascal V.C.LOUDUN Pass Cyclisme D3 ''
18 2 VAUTRIN Claire Lise DONNONS DES ELLES AU VELO - EVRY COURCOURONNES Pass Cyclisme D3 0:11:05
19 4 RICHEFORT Joel CYCLO.RACING.CLUB.LIMOGES 87 Pass Cyclisme D4 ''
Remerciements au VC Thouarsais
1 50 BOTELHO DAMIEN A. C. B. B.
2 67 OLIVEUX MAXIME MEGA CLUB
3 53 LE COUPANNEC BAPTISTE CC GUIDELOIS
4 16 LE ROUX DOMINIQUE VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
5 11 KERDAL LUCAS OC LOCMINE
6 3 GEORGES PIERRE EC PLUVIGNOISE
7 10 JEGAT JORDAN OC LOCMINE
8 15 LE ROUX AXEL VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
9 2 FOLLIC DAVID EC PLUVIGNOISE
10 48 DANIEAU ALEXANDRE TEAM ARCAFILMS
11 22 MAZE MATTHIEU VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
12 54 ROSELIER STEPHANE UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN
13 14 JARNO PIERRE ALEXANDRE VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
14 61 TOUZE ALEXIS SC MALESTROIT
15 13 GUILLEMIN NICOLAS VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
16 63 BUREL MICKAEL LEUCEMIE ESPOIR
17 69 JEGAT MICHEL DYNAMIC BIKE LOCMINE
18 36 TEISSEIRE CLEMENT AC LANESTER 56
19 32 DUVAL BENJAMIN AC LANESTER 56
20 62 BELLEGO Jérome TEAM SOJASUN CYCL.
Remerciements à Michel Landa.