SENIORS-U23
1 22 PONTREAU THIBAUT VC CHALLANDAIS 52850240202 Senior 00:55:22
2 5 RIVALIN MALVIN AIZENAY VELOS SPORTS 52850830432 Senior 00:55:53 00:31
3 16 CHANTREAU JULIEN VTTARDS GARNACHOIS 52855520004 Senior 00:56:02 00:40
4 18 BODARD DAMIEN SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC 43353110352 Senior 00:56:05 00:43
5 10 DURAND DYLAN UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49 52492580374 Senior 00:57:31 02:09
6 4 RIVALIN JIMMY AIZENAY VELOS SPORTS 52850830343 Senior 00:58:41 03:19
7 8 SAUVAGET MAEL CHAUCHE VTT 52852930009 U23 00:59:31 04:09
8 6 BLANCHARD DORIAN AS ST HILAIRE DE RIEZ CYCLISME52850600076 Senior 01:00:06 04:44
9 20 MANGIN Jeremy TEAM SAINT SAUVEUR 50172130073 Senior 01:00:24 05:02
10 11 LEMPERIERE JULES UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49 52492580426 U23 01:00:34 05:12
11 12 BUGEL YVON VC CHALLANDAIS 52850240270 Senior 01:00:59 05:37
12 3 RAFFIN AXEL AIZENAY VELOS SPORTS 52850830085 U23 01:01:49 06:27
13 17 SELLIER ROMAIN VC CHALLANDAIS 52850240568 U23 01:02:42 07:20
14 9 PEREZ Thomas TEAM SAINT SAUVEUR 50172130005 Senior 01:04:02 08:40
15 19 TEXIER THOMAS LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYC52850640861 Senior 1 tour
16 15 CROISE GABRIEL VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS 52851060360 U23 1 tour
17 13 BOBINET BRENDAN VC HERBRETAIS 52850260067 Senior 1 tour
18 14 BITEAU GAUTIER VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS 52851060008 U23 1 tour
U19
1 41 CHARDON JOHAN LES SABLES VENDEE CYCLISME 52850200178 U19-2 00:43:36
2 48 GRELLIER NOA VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS 52851060366 U19-1 00:44:46 01:10
3 47 MOUILLE EVAN VC CHALLANDAIS 52850240467 U19-2 00:45:25 01:49
4 43 PLAIRE NOLANE LES SABLES VENDEE CYCLISME 52850200231 U19-2 00:46:06 02:30
5 46 BRITON TINO VC CHALLANDAIS 52850240554 U19-2 00:46:28 02:52
6 45 LAMBERT THEO LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYC52850640743 U19-2 00:49:17 05:41
7 44 JOLY AXEL CHAUCHE VTT 52852930040 U19-1 00:52:02 08:26
8 42 LEBRETON GWENDAL LES SABLES VENDEE CYCLISME 52850200054 U19-2 1 tour
ACCESS
1 67 BARBIER ALEXANDRE AC BREVINOIS 52441030047 Acc 00:52:26
2 41 BARRETEAU CHARLES LES SABLES VENDEE CYCLISME 52850200046 Acc 00:53:16 00:50
3 53 MORILLEAU RUDY GUIDON MACHECOULAIS 52441200327 Acc 00:53:29 01:03
4 45 PLAIRE STEVE LES SABLES VENDEE CYCLISME 52850200232 Acc 00:54:19 01:53
5 59 LEROUX SEBASTIEN SS NIEULAISE 52850250007 Acc 00:54:44 02:18
6 58 LEROUX JEROME SS NIEULAISE 52850250004 Acc 00:55:32 03:06
7 72 ROMIAN EDDY VC ESSARTAIS 52851060408 Acc 00:55:56 03:30
8 71 CLOUET Charlie VC SEBASTIENNAIS 52441970630 Acc 00:56:43 04:17
9 49 MORDEL STEPHANE AIZENAY VELOS SPORTS 52850830346 Acc 00:56:44 04:18
10 55 PIRES GUILLAUME NANTES DOULON VS 52442500167 Acc 00:57:11 04:45
11 51 BENI MICHAEL BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT 52490270377 Acc 00:57:35 05:09
12 61 YAHIAOUI David ST JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE CYC 52852840344 Acc 00:57:45 05:19
13 68 TREHEUX JULIEN AC BREVINOIS 52441030531 Acc 00:58:11 05:45
14 60 MERIAU BENOIT ST JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE CYC 52852840317 Acc 00:58:12 05:46
15 52 JAYET VINCENT GUIDON MACHECOULAIS 52441200446 Acc 00:58:20 05:54
16 47 PRENAT Alban LES SABLES VENDEE CYCLISME 52850200387 Acc 00:58:42 06:16
17 54 THULIEVRE VINCENT GUIDON MACHECOULAIS 52441200439 Acc 01:00:45 08:19
18 56 BECHU ALEXIS SCO CYCLISME ANGERS 52490130435 Acc 01:01:07 08:41
19 50 CROCHET FREDDY AS ST HILAIRE DE RIEZ CYCLISME52850600143 Acc 01:01:35 09:09
20 73 ROMIAN WILLY SS NIEULAISE 52850250013 Acc 1 tour
21 65 LANCON VALENTIN VS COUERONNAIS 52440040314 Acc 1 tour
22 62 DAZY Emmanuel TEAM SAINT SAUVEUR 50172130071 Acc 1 tour
23 46 POUCLET GILLES LES SABLES VENDEE CYCLISME 52850200348 Acc 1 tour
24 57 LEROUX DAVID SS NIEULAISE 52850250005 Acc 1 tour
25 42 BONNEAU MICKAEL LES SABLES VENDEE CYCLISME 52850200013 Acc 1 tour
26 70 CLOUET ROLAND VC SEBASTIENNAIS 52441970389 Acc 1 tour
27 48 MANDRET PAUL AIZENAY VELOS SPORTS 52850830362 Acc 1 tour
28 43 DELHOMME TEDDY LES SABLES VENDEE CYCLISME 52850200366 Acc 1 tour
29 66 MORETTI PHILIPPE VS COUERONNAIS 52440040315 Acc 1 tour
U17
1 56 MARTINEAU Armand VC MONTAIGU 52850520416 U17-2 00:29:15
2 46 FRANCOIS Noa CHAUCHE VTT 52852930271 U17-2 00:29:48 00:33
3 43 PERROCHEAU Paolo LES SABLES VENDEE CYCLISME 52850200382 U17-1 00:30:17 01:02
4 45 CHARTEAU Paco AIZENAY VELOS SPORTS 52850830025 U17-1 00:30:18 01:03
5 54 GOBARD Louis VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS 52851060400 U17-1 00:30:41 01:26
6 52 CROCHET Jeremy VC CHALLANDAIS 52850240602 U17-1 00:31:19 02:04
7 47 GAZEAU Tom GUIDON MACHECOULAIS 52441200451 U17-2 00:31:21 02:06
8 41 BONNEAU Yllan LES SABLES VENDEE CYCLISME 52850200050 U17-1 00:31:41 02:26
9 53 SAVIGNARD Sacha VC CHALLANDAIS 52850240509 U17-1 00:32:23 03:08
10 51 JOULIN Matteo SV FONTENAISIENNE 52850380236 U17-1 00:32:45 03:30
11 49 RICHARD Timeo ST JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE CYC 52852840322 U17-2 00:32:55 03:40
12 55 BUSSIERE Louca VTT RIEZ OCEAN 52855510135 U17-1 00:33:51 04:36
13 50 MERIAU Hélios ST JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE CYC 52852840313 U17-2 00:34:21 05:06
14 42 JOLY Titouan LES SABLES VENDEE CYCLISME 52850200204 U17-1 00:34:46 05:31
15 48 BELIER Nolan LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYC52850640805 U17-2 00:36:27 07:12
16 44 CANTITEAU Pierre AIZENAY VELOS SPORTS 52850830239 U17-1 00:37:06 07:51
DAMES
1 51 ZANARDO AXELLE LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYC52850641003 U23 D 00:46:50
2 49 BARBIER EMELINE AC BREVINOIS 52441030517 Senior D 00:50:18 03:28
3 52 BERGE PAULINE TEAM ELLES 52442800024 U23 D 00:50:52 04:02
4 50 LOPEZ MELANIE LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYC52850640911 Senior D 1 Tour
U15
1 16 ENGOULVENT Lenny VS CLISSONNAIS 52440370410 U15-1 00:21:44
2 4 BOUSSEAU Jules AIZENAY VELOS SPORTS 52850830240 U15-2 00:21:54 00:10
3 14 ARCHAMBAUD Alexis VC CHALLANDAIS 52850240604 U15-2 00:22:47 01:03
4 12 BOURDEZEAU Baptiste LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYC52850640908 U15-2 00:23:06 01:22
5 15 GODARD Hugo VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS 52851060110 U15-2 00:23:34 01:50
6 9 BEAUGILLET Eliott CYCLISME VAL DE CHER SOLOGN44413800072 U15-1 00:24:12 02:28
7 1 DELHOMME Antonin LES SABLES VENDEE CYCLISME 52850200336 U15-2 00:24:19 02:35
8 3 TAIORE GRIMAUD Eimeo LES SABLES VENDEE CYCLISME 52850200174 U15-1 00:24:38 02:54
9 6 LIPPENS Arthur AIZENAY VELOS SPORTS 52850830326 U15-1 00:24:46 03:02
10 11 COUDIERE CANTIN Adel GUIDON MACHECOULAIS 52441200374 U15-2 00:25:18 03:34
11 5 CASTEL THEBAULT Jules AIZENAY VELOS SPORTS 52850830409 U15-2 00:25:34 03:50
12 7 HALLET Elwen CHAUCHE VTT 52852930237 U15-1 00:27:33 05:49
13 2 RAVON Lenny LES SABLES VENDEE CYCLISME 52850200302 U15-2 00:27:58 06:14
14 13 BURGAUD Noe LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYC52850641024 U15-2 00:28:07 06:23
15 18 BEDACHE Chaina LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYC52850640600 U15-1 D 00:28:14 06:30
16 8 RONDEAU Axel COMITE CYCLISTE MONTOIS 52850970197 U15-2 00:28:19 06:35
17 10 PILET Jules ES SEGREENNE DU HAUT ANJOU 52490770156 U15-2 00:29:01 07:17
EDV
U7
1 82 COLLIN Manon LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYC52850641030 U7-3 D 00:04:17
2 83 GUILBAUD Yohan LES SABLES VENDEE CYCLISME 00000000000 U7-1 00:04:34 00:17
U9
1 61 MOUTON BAPTISTE LES SABLES VENDEE CYCLISME 52850200318 U9-2 00:05:56
2 70 FILOCHE Manaël LES SABLES VENDEE CYCLISME 52850200363 U9-2 00:06:22 00:26
3 63 JAUNET MALONE GUIDON MACHECOULAIS 52441200408 U9-2 00:07:44 01:48
4 65 ANFRAY NATHAN LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYC52850640882 U9-2 00:07:47 01:51
5 64 JUBIN Jonas GUIDON MACHECOULAIS 52441200433 U9-1 00:08:00 02:04
6 67 LAPORTE Baptiste VC CHALLANDAIS 52850240578 U9-2 00:08:04 02:08
7 68 BASTIER LORIS VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS 52851060389 U9-1 1 tour
8 66 ARDOUIN INAYA LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYC52850640883 U9-1 D 1 tour
9 69 LAGET Madhy VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS 52851060406 U9-1 1 tour
U11
1 32 BOUSSEAU ROBIN AIZENAY VELOS SPORTS 52850830316 U11-2 00:09:47
2 48 SOULARD JEAN VELO SPORT VALLETAIS 52440080332 U11-2 00:09:50 00:03
3 38 BRETAUDEAU LOAN CYCLISME REGION POUZAUGES 52852810329 U11-2 00:10:15 00:28
4 36 HALLET YLIAN CHAUCHE VTT 52852930211 U11-1 00:10:16 00:29
5 39 DOS SANTOS TIMEO CYCLISME REGION POUZAUGES 52852810339 U11-1 00:10:17 00:30
6 31 NAULEAU ZACK LES SABLES VENDEE CYCLISME 52850200337 U11-1 00:11:04 01:17
7 46 BRISSEAU GABRIEL VC CHANTONNAISIEN 52850230269 U11-1 00:11:12 01:25
8 35 JOURDAIN OSCAR AIZENAY VELOS SPORTS 52850830349 U11-1 00:11:16 01:29
9 40 GRELAUD VICTOR LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYC52850640807 U11-1 00:12:00 02:13
10 45 VIOLLEAU ADRIEN VC CHALLANDAIS 52850240510 U11-1 00:12:01 02:14
11 43 POUPEAU LOIS SV FONTENAISIENNE 52850380777 U11-1 00:12:53 03:06
12 33 GUILLET ANAE AIZENAY VELOS SPORTS 52850830381 U11-1D 00:13:31 03:44
13 34 GUITTET Louis AIZENAY VELOS SPORTS 52850830433 U11-1 00:13:56 04:09
14 42 VOVARD Lucien LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYC52850640954 U11-2 00:14:25 04:38
15 37 AUBIN Jules CYCLISME REGION POUZAUGES 52852810362 U11-1 00:14:38 04:51
16 47 RIPAUD Lola VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS 52851060398 U11-2 D 1 tour
17 49 LEBRETON LEONIE LES SABLES VENDEE CYCLISME 52850200316 U11-2 D 1 tour
18 44 ARCHAMBAUD JULES VC CHALLANDAIS 52850240605 U11-1 2 tours
U13
1 9 GESTIN IVAN AIZENAY VELOS SPORTS 52850830350 U13-1 00:15:59
2 18 CHANTREAU EWEN VTTARDS GARNACHOIS 52855520053 U13-2 00:16:03 00:04
3 17 RIVALLIN GABIN VTT RIEZ OCEAN 52855510176 U13-2 00:16:12 00:13
4 2 CHARDON GABIN LES SABLES VENDEE CYCLISME 52850200184 U13-2 00:16:35 00:36
5 14 SERVANT LUCAS VC CHANTONNAISIEN 52850230307 U13-1 00:17:09 01:10
6 7 AISSAOUI NOA AC BREVINOIS 52441030482 U13-2 00:17:19 01:20
7 3 DURAND VALENTIN LES SABLES VENDEE CYCLISME 52850200251 U13-1 00:17:24 01:25
8 1 CHARDON EMILE LES SABLES VENDEE CYCLISME 52850200355 U13-2 00:17:27 01:28
9 5 LOIRET LEANDRE LES SABLES VENDEE CYCLISME 52850200328 U13-2 00:17:59 02:00
10 13 GRELAUD LOUIS LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYC52850640806 U13-1 00:18:10 02:11
11 6 NAULEAU Mathis LES SABLES VENDEE CYCLISME 52850200332 U13-1 00:18:26 02:27
12 4 FOURMY TOM LES SABLES VENDEE CYCLISME 52850200289 U13-2 00:18:39 02:40
13 10 LE VEZU Alan AIZENAY VELOS SPORTS 52850830416 U13-2 00:18:40 02:41
14 11 PILET CLEMENT ES SEGREENNE DU HAUT ANJOU 52490770185 U13-2 00:19:09 03:10
15 8 CANTITEAU LOUIS AIZENAY VELOS SPORTS 52850830305 U13-1 00:19:34 03:35
16 19 PIRES MATO GUIDON MACHECOULAIS 52441200402 U13-1 00:19:50 03:51
17 15 BASTIER NATHANAEL VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS 52851060401 U13-1 1 tour
18 12 COLLIN Axel LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYC52850640976 U13-1 1 tour
Remerciements à Laloi Marie Christine
Seniors/Espoirs
1 LECUYER Antoine St Brйvin AC
2 COQUARD Bryan Pontchвteau U
3 LE MAITRE Nicolas Mayenne EC
4 LOIZEAU Stйphane Rennes ASPTT
5 LECUYER Francois St Brйvin AC
6 LEMAITRE Bertrand St Brйvin AC
7 FOUQUET Valentin St Brйvin AC
8 BOUCHEVREAU Jacques Pays Loudйac
9 VIGNARD Emmanuel Loire Sillon
10 MALO Nicolas Sapeurs P 44
11 BOBINET Brendan Les Herbiers
12 CHOFFAT Pierre La Gacilly US
13 TELLIER Luc Pays Loudйac
14 COJEAN Anatole Ancenis VC
15 CHEVAL Yohann EC du Don
16 LOUERAT Samuel St Brйvin AC
17 LAROUR Laurent StHerblain US
18 CORNUAILLE Brice Mйsanger VS
19 DROUET Cyril Montfauзon EC
20 COJEAN Robin Ancenis VC
Juniors/Pass'Cyclisme/Masters
1 RONDEAU Fabien St Sйbastien
2 GROLLEAU Aymeric Cholet 49 UC
3 CORNUAILLE Arnaud Mйsanger VS
4 GEFFRIAUD Nicolas EC du Don
5 DAUNIS Mathieu St Brйvin AC
6 BUSSEROLLES Loic Nantes Atlant
7 BOURGOUGNON Stephane Montoir AC
8 RIOU Bertrand Nantes Caducй
9 BOURIGAULT Gerard Beauprйau VS
10 FRANGEUL Adrien St Brйvin AC
11 GAUTIER Yohan Beauprйau VS
12 RIVAL Damien Blain VC
13 MATIGNON Pierrick Rezй UCP
14 DROUET Claude VC Blinois
15 MARTIN Etienne La Chapelle A
16 BAUBRY Nicolas Montoir AC
17 FAUVEAU Ludovic Chantenay P
18 OLIVIER David Redon OC
19 FERRE Thierry Le LionAngers
20 GUEMENE Louis marie Redon OC
Cadets/Dames
1 BARBIER Alexandre St Brйvin AC
2 TAILLANDIER Axel Scaлr VS
3 RIVAL Elodie Pontchвteau U
4 RIVAL Lucile Pontchвteau U
5 BOCHEREAU Ugolin St Sйbastien
6 ROBERT Florian Guйrande USC
7 HERVEZ Jocelyn Nantes Doulon
Remerciements à Benoit Gourhand et Lucile Rival.