1 ADAM KILLIAN TEAM PAYS DE DINAN
2 THEBAULT BRIAC VC SAINT MALO
3 SAILLENFEST LEO DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC
4 JOSEPH EUGENE LEO VC DINAN
5 BOIVIN ADRIEN VS PAYS DE LAMBALLE
6 YRIS MAXIME VC DINAN
7 HERVE MARIUS VC SAINT MALO
8 THOMAZEAU YAEL VC SAINT MALO
9 RADIER CORENTIN CC LIFFRE
10 ORINEL CORENTIN SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC
11 LOUET PIERRICK OC CESSONNAIS
12 WEISS THEO VC DINAN
13 JULOU NICOLAS VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22
14 ROBERT ALEXIS VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
15 EDY VALENTIN ASPTT RENNES
16 HELARY STEVEN US VERN CYCLISME
17 GEFFROY HUGO VC DINAN
18 SEVEGRAND ROMAIN VC PLELAN
19 DREANO BAGUESTE ANTONIN OC CESSONNAIS
20 BELHADROUF KEVIN EC PLOUHA LANVOLLON
Remerciements à Sylvianne Téffaine.
1 ADAM KILLIAN C1 TEAM PAYS DE DINAN
2 LAMBERTON THOMAS C2 VC CHAVAGNAIS
3 DANION EWEN C2 DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC
4 PIRON CLEMENT C2 DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC
5 CLOLUS KEVIN C2 VC AVRANCHES
6 CHERRUAUD ANTOINE C1 CC CASTELBRIANTAIS
7 MENARD AUBIN C2 SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC
8 SAILLENFEST LEO C1 DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC
9 GUILLARD ARTHUR C2 OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS
10 POUILLOT BORIS C2 DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC
11 HARDY SIMON C1 OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS
12 LANVIERGE LADISLAS C1 ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE
13 CAREMEL LEANDRE C1 AS ROMILLE CYCLISME
14 GAUDIN MAXIME C1 VC MEVENNAIS
15 ORY DONOVAN C1 VC CHAVAGNAIS
16 JAY SEBASTIAN C2 EC PAYS GUICHEN
17 BUAN CLEMENT C1 AS ROMILLE CYCLISME
18 ORINEL CORENTIN C1 SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC
19 HELARY STEVEN C1 US VERN CYCLISME
20 BAGOT POL C1 CC LIFFRE
Remerciements à Daniel Callet.
1 ADAM KILLIAN TEAM PAYS DE DINAN
2 FOUSSADIER EWEN AC LANESTER 56
3 DUBOIS PIERRE EMMANUEL REDON OC
4 LAUNAY BAPTISTE EC QUEVENOISE
5 AUDO CORENTIN VC LANGUIDIC
6 PASCO Valentin UC INGUINIEL
7 LE MOUEL GWENDAL VC LANGUIDIC
8 DRUMEL Alexis VC PONTIVYEN
9 CHARLES ENZO VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
10 ADAM FLORA TEAM PAYS DE DINAN
11 DEBRIS Nicolas VC CATENAY
12 GIGUELAY AXEL VC LANGUIDIC
13 BAUTHAMY CORENTIN VC PONTIVYEN
14 PASCO Maxime UC INGUINIEL
15 FOUILLEN Clément KEMPERLE YAOUANKIZ TEAM VTT
16 SAVALLE Théo VC CATENAY
17 ADAM ADELINE TEAM PAYS DE DINAN
18 LE PANSE GABIN UCL HENNEBONT
19 LE CHENADEC EWEN AC LANESTER 56
20 THOMAS ENZO AC LANESTER 56
Remerciements à Pierre Marchadour.