Prix : GRAND PRIX PLACEO
Organisation : UCC 49
CLASSEMENT ACCESS 1 2
1 GALLARD FLORIAN SCO CYCLISME ANGERS Access
2 MEUNIER Jean TEAM SAINT SAUVEUR Access
3 DUPONT THIBAULT VC SEBASTIENNAIS Access
4 JAPHET Augustin VC CHATILLONNAIS Access
5 BOIRE FREDDY AIZENAY VELOS SPORTS Access
6 COGNET Noe VC NAYAIS Access
7 VILNOT BENOIT UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49 Access
8 SOULARD THOMAS SCO CYCLISME ANGERS Access
9 ARDOUIN SEBASTIEN VC SEBASTIENNAIS Access
10 DESPEIGNES Patrick VC THOUARS Access
CLASSEMENT ACCESS 3 4
1 BERTRAND MICKAEL TEAM RBS Access
2 FROGER NICOLAS ROUE LIBRE ANDREZEENNE COMPETITION Access
3 BIOTTEAU GAETAN BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT Access
4 VAILLANT STEPHANE VELO CLUB VERROIS Access
5 GOUBAULT DAVID UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49 Access
6 MOREAU Frédéric UV POITIERS Access 3
7 NICOLAS DOMINIQUE VELO CLUB LIONNAIS Access
8 LAURENT Fabien AC LONGUE CYCLISME Access
9 LEGROS ALAIN AC LIMOGES BUSSIERE POITEVINE Access
10 MAILLER BRUNO VC VIHIERSOIS Access
11 GUERIN Maxime BRESSUIRE AC Access
12 DENIS GILLES VC SEBASTIENNAIS Access
13 ELIABA Charlie DOUE ANJOU CYCLISME Access
14 JAUNATRE LAURENT ASE MONTBERT Access
15 OLIVIER BRUNO CHOLET GRANFONDO Access 4
16 BAREAU DAVID BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT Access
17 JOLIVET GAEL VELO CLUB VERROIS Access
18 ARRIAL ROMAIN ROUE LIBRE ANDREZEENNE COMPETITION Access
19 BELLANGER VINCENT GPC ANGEVIN Access
20 LAMBERT THIERRY PAYS D'ANCENIS CYCLISME 44 Access
21 COLLET DOMINIQUE PAYS D'ANCENIS CYCLISME 44 Access
22 JAUFFRIT LAURENT VELO CLUB DE VENANSAULT Access
23 PRAUD CYRILLE VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS Access
24 PRESNEAU BENOIT VELO SPORT VALLETAIS Access
25 COUTELEAU DOMINIQUE UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49 Access
26 COLLETTE CHRISTOPHER BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT Access
27 CHENEVEAU GEOFFROY ANGERS METROPOLE CYCLISME 49 Access
28 BOURDET TEDDY LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME Access
29 PIFFETEAU EMMANUEL VELO CLUB MONTAIGU Access
30 CORDIER JONATHAN VELO CLUB VERROIS Access 3
31 GIRAUD MANUELA VC CHALLANDAIS Access
32 TOUBLANC LIONEL BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT Access
33 MARCHAIS Sebastien VC THOUARS Access
34 CHARPENTIER NOEL TEAM RBS Access
35 RAMBAUD Maxime BRESSUIRE AC Access
36 SCHOUMAKER JEAN CHRISTOPHE VC THOUARS Access
37 CHABAUTY ADRIEN BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT Access
38 MAINFROID Stephane DURTAL VELO SPORT ACCESS 3
39 DESMATS PHILIPPE VERRIERES AC Access
40 LAFOURCADE SEBASTIEN AC LONGUE CYCLISME Access
41 DOUBLET PHILIPPE VC VIHIERSOIS Access
42 DESNE ERIC GUIDON MACHECOULAIS Access
43 CHARIER CYRIL BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT Access
44 TISSEAU BRUNO CHOLET GRANFONDO Access
45 DUPONT PASCAL LICENCE INDIVIDUELLE Access 4
46 TURPAULT Guillaume TEAM RBS Access
47 GUET JACKY CHOLET GRANFONDO Access 4
48 AUBINEAU Tony TEAM RBS Access
49 BITAUDEAU Julien TEAM RBS Access
50 GUEMARD JULIEN BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT Access
51 ROULEAU NICOLAS ROUE LIBRE ANDREZEENNE COMPETITION Access
52 TENDRON CONSTANCE VC SEBASTIENNAIS Open 3
53 GOURAUD Fabrice ROUE LIBRE ANDREZEENNE COMPETITION Access
54 GABORIAUD FLORIAN VELO CLUB MONTAIGU Access
55 BELLANGER FLORENT GPC ANGEVIN Access
56 VINCENDEAU CLAUDE LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME Access
57 BAUDRY DAMIEN BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT Access
58 CORNUAULT David BRESSUIRE ACTIVITES CYCLISME ACCESS 3
59 ANDRAULT LOIC VELO CLUB MURS AUBANCE Access
60 MORILLE JEAN PHILIPPE SAINT LEGER CYCLISME Access
61 GUEDON PATRICE ROUE LIBRE ANDREZEENNE COMPETITION Access
62 BATALHA Remi SAINT LEGER CYCLISME Access
63 MEUNIER Vincent AC CHATELLERAUDAIS Access
64 NAUD OLIVIER SAINT LEGER CYCLISME Access
65 MILLASSEAU Damien BRESSUIRE AC Access 3
Remerciements à Aurélien DURAND
Président de L'UC Cholet 49
D1-D2-D3 :
1 GALLARD FLORIAN PELLOUAILLES AC D1
2 GUYLER DAVID ASPTT NANTES D2
3 MARTINET JEAN FRANCOIS VC CHATEAU GONTIER D1
4 BROSSARD DOMINIQUE EV ANGERS DOUTRE D1
5 DUBOIS JEROME RC AHUILLE D2
6 MARIE Ludovic VC SAINT HILAIRE D2
7 TEMPLIER AURELIEN VELO CLUB LIONNAIS D2
8 BOURNEUF BENJAMIN PELLOUAILLES AC D2
9 CHARTRAIN JULIEN EV ANGERS DOUTRE D2
10 LOCHU CHRISTIAN ENTENTE CYCLISME CRAON RENAZE D3
11 LEON CHRISTIAN VCS LOUVIGNEEN D2
12 GANNE Sébastien UC DU MORTAINAIS D3
13 LANVIERGE MATHYS UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 D1
14 MAHIER BRUNO VELO CLUB LIONNAIS D1
15 BESNEUX ANTHONY VC CHATEAU GONTIER D1
16 PAILLARD PHILIPPE VC CHATEAU GONTIER D1
17 LEDOUX EMMANUEL UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE D3
18 GUILLET CHRISTOPHE VELO CLUB ANCENIEN D3
19 GANNE Gregory UC DU MORTAINAIS D1
20 LECOMTE YANNICK ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE D2
D4 :
1 COLOMBIER MICHEL CC MONCONTOUR
2 PRIOUL SEBASTIEN VCS LOUVIGNEEN
3 CORDIER CHRISTIAN US CHATEAUNEUF S SARTHE
4 BERGER MICKAEL BRETTE SPORTIF
5 REGNIEZ PATRICK VC SEBASTIENNAIS
6 COUSSEAU PATRICE TEAM CHALONNES CYCLISME
7 CASSET ANDRE SCB CYCLOS
8 SENECHAL RENE US CHATEAUGIRON
9 BOUIN MATHIEU SCB CYCLOS
10 BOUCAULT JONATHAN
11 LEGROS PHILIPPE EC MAYENNAISE
12 MONNERIE PASCAL BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS
13 BOUILLARD ROGER UC ST LO PONT HEBERT
14 TROUILLARD JOEL LAVAL CYCLISME 53
15 CORDIER MICHEL VELO CLUB LIONNAIS
16 LETAILLEUR YVES CYCLO VTT L'HUISSERIE
17 PATRIS DANIEL TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE
18 DELAUNAY J PIERRE MOTO VELO CLUB BEAUFORTAIS
19 LETESSIER BRUNO VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE
20 MOURAUD ALAIN VELO CLUB LIONNAIS
Remerciements à Yves Lebreton.