Tro Bro Léon - 8ème manche Coupe de France PMU
1 MORTENSEN Martin One Pro Cycling 203,3 km en 4h50'36" / 41,975 km/h
2 WILLIAMS Peter One Pro Cycling MT
3 VACHON Florian Fortuneo - Vital Concept MT
4 PICHON Laurent Fdj MT
5 LE BON Johan Fdj MT
6 GENE Yohann Direct Energie 4
7 PLANCKAERT Baptiste Wallonie - Bruxelles - Group Protect 17
8 CLAEYS Dimitri Wanty - Groupe Gobert MT
9 *RÄIM Mikhel Cycling Academy Team MT
10 MINARD Sébastien Ag2r La Mondiale 20
11 RENAULT Maxime Hp Btp - Auber 93 31
12 *YSSAAD Yannis Armee De Terre MT
13 *LAPORTE Christophe Cofidis, Solutions Credits MT
14 *TURGIS Jimmy Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille MT
15 DUMOULIN Samuel Ag2r La Mondiale MT
16 DELFOSSE Sébastien Wallonie - Bruxelles - Group Protect MT
17 *THÉVENOT Guillaume Direct Energie MT
18 GERARD Arnaud Fortuneo - Vital Concept MT
19 BODIOT Alexis Armee De Terre MT
20 DUVAL Julien Armee De Terre MT
21 DELAPLACE Anthony Fortuneo - Vital Concept MT
22 STENUIT Robin Wanty - Groupe Gobert MT
23 JAKIN Alo Hp Btp - Auber 93 MT
24 *HOFSTETTER Hugo Cofidis, Solutions Credits MT
25 *SMITH Dion One Pro Cycling MT
26 STASSEN Julien Wallonie - Bruxelles - Group Protect MT
27 PICHOT Alexandre Direct Energie MT
28 *MCCORMICK Hayden One Pro Cycling MT
29 CHAVANEL Sylvain Direct Energie MT
30 JARRIER Benoît Fortuneo - Vital Concept MT
31 *DASSONVILLE Flavien Hp Btp - Auber 93 MT
32 GENIEZ Alexandre Fdj MT
33 *COMBAUD Romain Delko Marseille Provence Ktm MT
34 FYRIE BREEN Vegard Fortuneo - Vital Concept MT
35 MOUREY Francis Fortuneo - Vital Concept MT
36 QUEMENEUR Perrig Direct Energie MT
37 LABORIE Christophe Delko Marseille Provence Ktm MT
38 CHAVANEL Sébastien Fdj 0:39
39 SINNER Benoît Armee De Terre 0:51
40 GAUDIN Damien Ag2r La Mondiale 01:03
41 BACKAERT Frederik Wanty - Groupe Gobert 01:18
42 CHEVALIER Olivier Wallonie - Bruxelles - Group Protect 01:33
43 *VENTURINI Clément Cofidis, Solutions Credits 01:41
44 JANSSENS Jimmy Team 3M MT
45 *MEURISSE Xandro Crelan - Vastgoedservice MT
46 MEISEN Marcel Team Kuota - Lotto MT
47 STEVENS Timothy Crelan - Vastgoedservice MT
48 ROBERT Frederique Crelan - Vastgoedservice MT
49 *LE GAC Olivier Fdj MT
50 PARDINI Olivier Wallonie - Bruxelles - Group Protect 01:44
51 *LEVASSEUR Jordan Armee De Terre 02:29
52 *BARBIER Rudy Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille 02:37
53 *COENEN Dennis Crelan - Vastgoedservice MT
54 BOUCHER David Crelan - Vastgoedservice MT
55 ROSTOLLAN Thomas Armee De Terre MT
56 *DRUYTS Gerry Crelan - Vastgoedservice MT
57 *MENUT David Hp Btp - Auber 93 03:21
58 *CALMEJANE Lilian Direct Energie 03:58
59 *BONNAMOUR Franck Fortuneo - Vital Concept 04:40
60 POULHIÈS Stéphane Armee De Terre MT
61 *MALDONADO Anthony Hp Btp - Auber 93 05:44
62 *DENZ Nico Ag2r La Mondiale MT
63 GIRAUD Benjamin Delko Marseille Provence Ktm MT
64 EL FARES Julien Delko Marseille Provence Ktm MT