Minimes
1 HAMON JULUAN ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISTE
2 LENOUVEL NATHAN US PONTCHATELAINE
3 GESLIN ANTOINE ANGERS CYCLISME
4 HERVOUET PIERRE VELO CLUB MONTAIGU
5 ANDRE GASPARD NANTES DOULON VS
6 DUPUIS NOA POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS
7 BLANCHARD PAULIN VERRIERES AC
8 LUCAS QUENTIN US PONTCHATELAINE
9 FER LUCAS VERRIERES AC
10 LABARRE ALEXANDRE VS MESANGER
11 FORGET MATTHEO NANTES DOULON VS
12 MARTINEAU ULRIC VC HERBRETAIS
13 RIVIERE MAXENCE EV ANGERS DOUTRE
14 AVRILLON ANTONIN BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT
15 MIMANT NATHAN TEAM CHALONNES CYCLISME
16 CANTE THEO VERRIERES AC
17 DURAND ELIOTT TEAM CHALONNES CYCLISME
18 DARTRAT GABRIEL TEAM CHALONNES CYCLISME
19 MENARD QUENTIN LA ROUE LIBRE ANDREZEENNE COMPETITION
20 TRAVERS THIBAULT VELO CLUB ANCENIEN
21 GOUSSIN AXEL VELO CLUB LIONNAIS
22 LANDRIN Mathis Etoile Cycliste du Don
23 CRAPSKY YANN ANGERS CYCLISME
24 VALOTAIRE LEO ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISTE
25 OGER BASTIEN TEAM CHALONNES CYCLISME
26 BREMOND Sacha VELO CLUB ANCENIEN
27 CABRITA DAVID BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT
28 HELARD FABIAN LA ROUE LIBRE ANDREZEENNE COMPETITION
29 BONNAUD LOUANE TEAM CHALONNES CYCLISME
30 DAVY LOUISON BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT
31 EGREAU LUCIE TEAM CHALONNES CYCLISME
32 UNG VALENTIN UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49
33 LE NY KYLIAN POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS
34 POUPARD LEO BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT
35 JOLIVET CELESTIN TEAM CHALONNES CYCLISME
36 CHANTEUX MARIE VELO CLUB LIONNAIS
37 MADY ANTOINE BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT
D1-D2
1 BAZIN GUILLAUME EV ANGERS DOUTRE
2 LE ROC`H VALENTIN VELO SPORT VALLETAIS
3 ABBE ANTHONY VELO CLUB ANCENIEN
4 JOUIS STEPHANE UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE
5 GUILLEMET MELVIN POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS
6 LEGRAS JEROME VELO CLUB LIONNAIS
7 BROSSARD THIERRY CYCLISME REGION POUZAUGES
8 FOURNIER PHILIPPE VERRIERES AC
9 GENET STEPHANE UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE
10 BROSSARD DOMINIQUE EV ANGERS DOUTRE
11 DUBOIS JEROME RC AHUILLE
12 REZE MATHIEU VC VERROIS
13 GRANGE MATHIEU EC BOUGENAISIEN
14 MOTTIER OLIVIER VERRIERES AC
15 SMATI BADR EV ANGERS DOUTRE
16 PERCEVAULT TEDDY UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49
17 BELANGER LOUISON AC LONGUE CYCLISME
18 CANTET SIMON VELO CLUB LIONNAIS
19 OUVRARD DENIS EV ANGERS DOUTRE
20 DEMION JASON ASPC LES PONTS CE CYCLISME
21 MARCOTTE LAURENT SAINT LEGER CYCLISME
22 NOURRY STEPHANE VELO CLUB LIONNAIS
23 LAVAUD PASCAL VELO CLUB LUCEEN
24 BROUARD BAPTISTE GENTLEMEN D ANJOU
25 BENATRE DiMITRI UC SUD 53
26 BLOT QUENTIN EC DU DON
27 JOLIVET FLORENT UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE
28 PARFAIT ADRIEN EV ANGERS DOUTRE
29 CYPRIEN THIERRY ASPC LES PONTS CE CYCLISME
30 MICHEL FREDERIC TEAM CHALONNES CYCLISME
31 HAUDEBOURG Florian US NOGENTAISE
32 RIVIERE OWEN EV ANGERS DOUTRE
33 LEHIR CYRIL VC LIONNAIS
34 COURCIER FABIEN SVLBC
35 BEAUCHENE ANTOINE AC LONGUE CYCLISME
36 GERBEAU YAN TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS
37 LECOMTE YANNICK ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE
38 MAINFROID STEPHANE DURTAL VELO SPORT
39 GAZON BENJAMIN VELO SPORT VALLETAIS
40 EGREAU JEAN-JACQUES GPCA
41 BOURGEAIS YANNICK BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT
42 BAUDOIN FLORIENT EV ANGERS DOUTRE
43 GRANDSIRE CHRISTOPHE TEAM CHALONNES CYCLISME
D3-D4
1 DRIEU JEAN-BAPTISTE VC CHÂTEAU GONTIER
2 CHOQUET CHRISTOPHE BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT
3 ALEZOT CEDRIC EV ANGERS DOUTRE
4 SOUCHET Gerard V.C.CHATILLONNAIS
5 SUROT JEAN MICHEL VC VIHIERSOIS
6 GiRAUDINEAU DAVID EC BOUGUENAISIEN
7 HALLET PASCAL ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE
8 RACHET FLORENT GENTLEMEN D'ANJOU
9 CHENEVEAU GEOFFREY TEAM CHALONNES CYCLISME
10 BELLIER DAMIEN UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE
11 DESMATS PHILIPPE VERRIERES AC
12 MARTINEAU TONY TEAM CHALONNES CYCLISME
13 GUYOT STEEVE GENTLEMEN D'ANJOU
14 DEROUET JACQUES ES SEGRE
15 CHAPIN GERARD AC ST MALO PHILY
16 GAUTIER YOHAN TEAM CHALONNES CYCLISME
17 BLOT LOIC ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISTE
18 CUSSONNEAU STEPHANE ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISTE
19 TONNELIER pierrick LAVAL CYCLISME 53
20 MARCHAIS SEBASTIEN VC THOUARS
21 JEGU JUSTINE UC SUD 53
22 GUERIN RAYMOND EC DU DON
23 BAUBRY MARTIAL TEAM CHALONNES CYCLISME
24 LOISON PHILIPPE ASPC LES PONTS CE CYCLISME
25 ROUSSEAU ANTHONY ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISTE
26 GABORY EMMANUEL BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT
27 DULAIN CAMILLE EC MONTFAUCON
28 CHAUVEAU ARNAUD EV ANGERS DOUTRE
29 PINEAU GAEL ES SEGRE
30 CORDIER MICHEL VELO CLUB LIONNAIS
31 BOURIGAULT DIDIER SAINT LEGER CYCLISME
32 MOSSIER Thierry ECSSAN
33 JACQUEMIN PIERRE GENTLEMEN D'ANJOU
34 RIVIERE CELINE EV ANGERS DOUTRE
35 RIDEAU ROLAND CV DE CHEMILLE
36 HODE NELLY TEAM PROMOCASH GDO
Remerciements à Quentin Bénion.