D1-D2
1. DOLU Cyril (ACB)
2. HEGRON Fabrice (ASEM)
3. QUERE Grégory ( Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000)
4. LEBOUCHER Anthony (VV)
5. MARCOTTE Laurent (St Léger Cyclisme)
6. BOUGOUIN Steeven (ROC)
7. LEGUELLEC Noan (VCB)
8. GOURHAND Emmanuel (ACB)
9. LEBRETON Patrice (VCB)
10. GUIHENEUF Yohann (Académie Cyclisme)
D3-D4
1. JASNOT Rolland (NDVS)
2. SIMON Christophe (ACB)
3. LOQUET Anthony (PP)
4. DRUNEAU jacques (VCB)
5. BUCCO Juanito (ACC)
6. JOLLY Pascal (UCPR)
7. MARQUER Mickaël (USVern)
8. ORHON Alain (VSM)
9. GUIBERT Robert (UCPR)
10. CHASLE Gaëtan (ECB)
Remerciements à Réglisse44.
1 CHANSON QUENTIN NANTES DOULON VS
2 GUEGAN MAEL AC BREVINOIS
3 ARDOUIN TOM VC SEBASTIENNAIS
4 TESSON JASON VELO SPORT VALLETAIS
5 RUEL QUENTIN AC BREVINOIS
6 VOISIN VICTOR CC CASTELBRIANTAIS
7 BERTHET MAXIME CC CASTELBRIANTAIS
8 GIRAUDET DYLAN VS COUERONNAIS
9 DENIS JULES VC SEBASTIENNAIS
10 DEMESLAY QUENTIN VC SEBASTIENNAIS
11 COLAS FLORIAN VELO SPORT VALLETAIS
12 MICHE THEO US ST HERBLAIN
13 SALLIOT LUCAS NANTES DOULON VS
14 DEAN THOMAS CC CASTELBRIANTAIS
15 TRICOT PIERRE NANTES DOULON VS
16 BOCHEREAU UGOLIN VC SEBASTIENNAIS
17 LAVIE CLEMENT US ST HERBLAIN
18 GUET ROBINSON VELO CLUB ANCENIEN
19 QUAIREAU TIM EC BOUGUENAISIEN
20 CERISIER TONY ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISTE
Remerciements à Dominique Delattre.
1 COSSARD CYRIL NANTES DOULON VS
2 CHAUVET BAPTISTE LA ROCHE SUR YON V C
3 HERAULT VINCENT VC CHANTONNAISIEN
4 BUTON ADRIEN VELO CLUB AGESINATE
5 PICHAUD HERVE ASE MONTBERT
6 SAVARY MARC US ST HERBLAIN
7 GENAUDEAU ALEXANDRE VC CHALLANDAIS
8 BERNARD ENZO POC COTE DE LUMIERE
9 AUDEBRAND AXEL POC COTE DE LUMIERE
10 AULNETTE CYRILLE UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE
11 SIMON MAXIME MONTOIR ATLANTIQUE
12 LE MEVEL ADRIEN LA ROCHE SUR YON V C
13 VIOLEAU PIERRE AC BREVINOIS
14 PEREZ Thomas TEAM SAINT SAUVEUR
15 BORRIELLO ENZO VELO CLUB AGESINATE
16 GRELIER FRANCK LA ROCHE SUR YON V C
17 GAUGUET EMMANUEL LA ROCHE SUR YON V C
18 TESSIER CHRISTOPHE SS NIEULAISE
19 BARIL Richard V.C.ROCHEFORT
20 REMPILLON SAMUEL VC CHANTONNAISIEN
Remerciements à Pascal Gibouleau.
1 GARCON CHRISTOPHE NANTES DOULON VS
2 AULNETTE CYRILLE U.C.N.A.
3 ABBE ANTHONY V.C.A.
4 DAILLERE Jéremy TEAM ANJOU 49
5 DELAHAYE ALEXANDRE EV ANGERS DOUTRE
6 MABIRE GWENAEL US PONTCHATELAINE
7 BRICAUD VALENTIN US ST HERBLAIN
8 THOMAS SYLVAIN NANTES DOULON VS
9 ARCHAMBEAU YOANN AC BREVINOIS
10 MALGONNE PIERRE C.C.C.
11 DENIS ADRIEN ASE MONTBERT
12 RENAUD ALBAN GUIDON MACHECOULAIS
13 LERAY ARNAUD NANTES DOULON VS
14 GODIN PATRICK US GUERANDE CYCLISME
15 GALTIE YANN AC LONGUE CYCLISME
16 BONDU TONY VS MESANGER
17 PICHAUD HERVE ASE MONTBERT
18 VINCENT NICOLAS BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT
19 BOURREAU JACKY SAUMUR CYCLISME
20 FREHEL BLAISE US ST HERBLAIN
Remerciements à Sonia Jaret.
D1-D2:
1 PEREIRA FERREIRA JOAO ASPTT NANTES
2 CORNUAILLE FREDERIC ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISTE
3 CHEDORGE JEAN JACQUES ASE MONTBERT
4 OSMONT CYRILLE VELO SPORT VALLETAIS
5 LEMOUSSU MATHIAS VELO CLUB ANCENIEN
6 RAVARD Julien ELC
7 FARINEAU DAVID CC CASTELBRIANTAIS
8 LAFAURIE JEAN CHRISTOPHE VC SEBASTIENNAIS
9 CHAILLOU BRUNO AC CHAPELAIN
10 LECOQ AYMERIC VS MESANGER
11 GANDON JEREMIE ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE
12 RICOU ROMAIN GPC ANGEVIN
13 GODIOT PATRICE CC CASTELBRIANTAIS
14 DELHOMMEAU FABIEN UCP REZEENNE
15 GUILLEMOT JULIEN CC CASTELBRIANTAIS
16 FAUST Guillaume sojasun espoir
17 DROUET CLAUDE VC BLINOIS
18 TREHUDIC CLAUDE VELO CLUB PORNICHET
19 MANCEAU THIERRY ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE
20 FERNANDEZ ALEXANDRE VS MESANGER
D3-D4:
1 JASNOT ROLAND NANTES DOULON VS
2 GUEMARD DANIEL GPC ANGEVIN
3 ORHON ALAIN VS MESANGER
4 DAVID PATRICK CC CASTELBRIANTAIS
5 HUTEAU GUILLAUME VELO CLUB ANCENIEN
6 TESSIER FRANCIS POC COTE DE LUMIERE
7 ADAM MICKAEL CC CASTELBRIANTAIS
8 COLLIN MICKAEL EC BOUGUENAISIEN
9 FEAUVEAU PATRICK VC SEBASTIENNAIS
10 SAFFRE JEANNICK ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISTE
11 HOLDER CYRILLE ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISTE
12 LEFEUVRE DAVID ETOILE CYCLISTE DU DON
13 BOISNARD Olivier US CHATEAUGIRON
14 ROMAN DOMINIQUE EC MONTFAUCONNAISE
15 TROUSSARD DIDIER VELO CLUB ANCENIEN
16 JEGADEN JEAN US ST HERBLAIN
17 PROU GILLES UCP REZEENNE
18 CHAPRON JEAN LUC VS MESANGER
19 BAREAU DAVID VELO CLUB ANCENIEN
20 VERGOZ SEBASTIEN EC BOUGUENAISIEN
Remerciements à Sonia Jaret.
1 COSSARD CYRIL NANTES DOULON VS
2 MORIN XAVIER CC CASTELBRIANTAIS
3 PASTOR TRISTAN NANTES DOULON VS
4 BOUGOUIN JEAN CLAUDE US PONTCHATELAINE
5 LEBASTARD VALENTIN CC VITREEN
6 ARCHAMBEAU YOANN AC BREVINOIS
7 PERRET KEVIN CC CASTELBRIANTAIS
8 DROUARD LEO LAVAL CYCLISME 53
9 GICQUEL JULIEN REDON OC
10 VETEL JEAN BENOIT VC LOUDEAC 38
11 BOSSIS STEPHANE VC CHALLANDAIS
12 MABIT JEREMY US ST HERBLAIN
13 COTTIN GUILLAUME NANTES DOULON VS
14 CUVELIER MENARD THOMAS US ST HERBLAIN
15 DEBROIZE ALEXIS TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE
16 DENIS ALEX VELO SPORT VALLETAIS
17 TERRIEN VALENTIN VELO SPORT VALLETAIS
18 FOUQUET ALEXY US ST HERBLAIN
19 RAVARD JONATHAN ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISTE
20 BOMME DAMIEN AC SAPEURS POMPIERS 44
Remerciements à Joël Duchesne.
1. Leray A. (Nantes Doulon VS)
2. Malgonne P. (CC Castelbriantais)
3. Cherruault R. (US St Herblain)
4. Durand D. (UC Nantes Atlantique)
5. Simon M. (Montoir AC)
6. Bommé D. (AC Sapeurs Pompiers 44)
7. Garcon C. (Nantes Doulon VS)
8. Runavot J-M. (US St Herblain)
9. Bretaud M. (VC Ancenis)
10. Cossard C. (Nantes Doulon VS)
Remerciements à Nelly Jolly.
D1-D2
1 MAUPETIT CHARLY VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS
2 GENDRE ALEXIS VS DOMPIERRE
3 ALLANO FREDERIC LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME
4 PERROCHEAU GREGORY AC FOUGEREENNE
5 PONTOIZEAU BRUNO NANTES DS
6 PILET FREDDY VELO CLUB DE VENANSAULT
7 GUILLERM FREDERIC AC BREVINOIS
8 CHARBONNEAU XAVIER SS NIEULAISE
9 LOISEAU XAVIER COMITE CYCLISTE MONTOIS
10 BATTEUR DAVID POUZAUGES
11 DURANCEAU JEROME AC FOUGEREENNE
12 FONTENEAU VINCENT EC MONTFAUCONNAISE
13 DOUCET MICHEL USM GAGNY
14 LOISEAU MATHIEU VC CHANTONNAISIEN
15 LATINIER FABIEN UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE
16 GAUTRON JONATHAN PEDALE PUCEULOISE
17 CAMPARDON TRISTAN LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME
18 BRET CHARLES HENRI LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME
19 COSSE BENOIT LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME
20 MALIDIN VALENTIN SS NIEULAISE
D3-D4
1 CHANSON FREDERIC NANTES DOULON VS
2 VRIGNAUD CLAUDE COMITE CYCLISTE MONTOIS
3 BRETAUDEAU JEROME CYCLISME REGION POUZAUGES
4 COUTAUD PATRICK VS DOMPIERROIS
5 BLANCHARD JEAN NOEL VS DOMPIERROIS
6 GATTEAU RUDY VC LUCONNAIS
7 VERGOZ SEBASTIEN EC BOUGUENAISIEN
8 LAURENT PHILIPPE VELO SPORT VALLETAIS
9 LAMY SEBASTIEN VELO CLUB MONTAIGU
10 BRARD ALEXANDRE VC LUCONNAIS
11 ALBERT MICKAEL VS DOMPIERROIS
12 TRIDON GERARD VS DOMPIERROIS
13 BAILLY CYRILLE VC CHALLANDAIS
14 LE HUITOUZE FANNY VC LANGUIDIC
15 BUTON CHRISTOPHE VC MONTAIGU
16 BROCHARD CEDRIC VC CHANTONNAISIEN
17 CONSTANT BRUNO VC CHALLANDAIS
18 BELLEIL CLAUDE COMITE CYCLISTE MONTOIS
19 BELLIER BENOIT UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
20 DUPLAT FRANCK CYCLISME REGION POUZAUGES
Remerciements à Julie Grelier.
1 CHANSON QUENTIN NANTES DOULON VS
2 BOUVIER BAPTHISTE GUIDON MACHECOULAIS
3 TURGOT CEDRIC EC BOUGUENAISIEN
4 JACQUEMIN ARTHUR AC BREVINOIS
5 SORIN SIMON GUIDON MACHECOULAIS
5 BRIGOULET FLAVIEN VC HERBRETAIS
7 ORVOEN ROMAIN AC BREVINOIS
8 DEMESLAY QUENTIN VC SEBASTIENNAIS
9 GARIOU THOMAS NANTES DOULON VS
10 QUAIREAU TIM EC BOUGUENAISIEN
11 GATEAU TEDDY GUIDON MACHECOULAIS
12 CHEDORGE MATHIS VELO SPORT VALLETAIS
13 RAVARY LOUIS AC BREVINOIS
14 TERRIEN ARTHUR VELO SPORT VALLETAIS
15 BARON ARTHUR CC CASTELBRIANTAIS
16 CORNEVIN LYLIAN GUIDON MACHECOULAIS
17 DEZORME JONATHAN NANTES DOULON VS
18 CHERRUAUD ANTOINE CC CASTELBRIANTAIS
19 FRANCE MAEL VELO CLUB ANCENIEN
20 TRICOT PIERRE NANTES DOULON VS
Remerciements à Marinette Fernandez.