1 OURSELIN Paul VENDEE U PAYS DE LA LOIRE 4h08'57'' 39,45370556
2 BREBANT Thomas CM AUBERVILLIERS 93
3 HERBERT CHARLES VENDEE U PAYS DE LA LOIRE
4 D`ANJOU Jean Simon TEAM U ANJOU 49
5 GOUSSET Victor CM AUBERVILLIERS 93
6 LE CUNFF Kevin CM AUBERVILLIERS 93
7 THEVENEZ Geoffrey POC COTE DE LUMIERE
8 KRAINER Franz Taruia VENDEE U PAYS DE LA LOIRE
9 BOUCHEREAU Loic VENDEE U PAYS DE LA LOIRE
10 LEBOUCHER Adrien UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE
11 TESSIER Florian UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49
12 RAVARD Jonathan US ST HERBLAIN
13 PIRY Sébastien CM AUBERVILLIERS 93
14 CHEVAU Sebastien SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL
15 JOURNIAUX Axel VENDEE U PAYS DE LA LOIRE
16 CARLIN Alexis ES TORIGNI
17 ZIMINE Boris CM AUBERVILLIERS 93
18 BORDES Cyril POC COTE DE LUMIERE
19 ROUEIL Jules UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE
20 KERVRAN Kevin LAVAL CYCLISME 53
21 GRANGER Mike LAVAL CYCLISME 53
22 BOUTVILLE David LAVAL CYCLISME 53
23 GONNET Julien SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL
24 RONDEAU Fabien UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE
25 SMIT Willem Jakobus UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE
26 POIRIER Karl TEAM U ANJOU 49
27 RIVIERE David VENDEE U PAYS DE LA LOIRE
28 GUILLOUX Freddie UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49
29 FOUACHE Kevin CREUSE OXYGENE
30 BIEMON Anael VC CHATEAUNEUF/SARTHE
31 DELANOE Ludovic LAVAL CYCLISME 53
32 HERAULT Vincent US ST HERBLAIN
33 BORRIELLO Enzo POC COTE DE LUMIERE
34 HASPOT Anthony UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49
35 ORCEAU Clement POC COTE DE LUMIERE
36 BOURMAUD Alexis UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE
37 LEPLINGARD Nathan UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49
38 BIEN Julien BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT
39 LOUYEST Guillaume ES TORIGNI
40 FICHEUX Enzo BREST IROISE CYCL.2000
41 AUGER Guillaume VC AVRANCHES
42 SABLE Pierre SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL
43 BOISSET Thibault UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49
44 SOUFFLET Guillaume CM AUBERVILLIERS 93
45 BARKET Florian UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE
46 TIJOU Clement UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49
47 FOUQUET Alexy US ST HERBLAIN
48 ROTURIER Anthony TEAM U ANJOU 49
49 TESSIER Maxence US ST HERBLAIN
50 GEHAN Gregory CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN
51 PAVY Fabien TEAM U ANJOU 49
52 LHERMITTE Amaury CM AUBERVILLIERS 93
53 ROMIAN Davy LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME
54 GARCIA Tom CM AUBERVILLIERS 93
55 RICARD Clement LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME
56 LEMONNIER Franck SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL
57 PROD`HOMME Jeremy TEAM U ANJOU 49
58 BESSONNEAU ANTONIN EV ANGERS DOUTRE
59 PLESSIS Baptiste UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE
60 POITEVIN Benoit TEAM U ANJOU 49
61 LANDELLE Bastien LAVAL CYCLISME 53
Remerciements à Patricia Nicolas.