Seniors-Espoirs
1 GUILLOUX FREDDIE UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49
2 NORMAND CLEMENT UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49
3 GUILBAUD GUILLAUME LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME
4 FAUQUE ROMAIN TEAM U ANJOU 49
5 CONGNARD JULIEN SC DURTALOISE
6 BASTIEN ROMAIN AC VALLEE DE LA SARTHE
7 DROUET CEDRIC AC BREVINOIS
8 MAHEAU JEAN PHILIPPE ST JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE CYCLISME
9 MORAN CLEMENT AC BREVINOIS
10 BOURMAUD ALEXIS UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE
11 PITARD QUENTIN LAVAL CYCLISME 53
12 POIRIER KARL VC CHATEAU GONTIER
13 BOUTTIER BENJAMIN PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE
14 HUET TONY EC QUEVENOISE
15 FUSEAU PIERRE ANGERS CYCLISME
16 TEILLET ALEXIS VS ST MICHEL CHARLES CHRIST
17 HASPOT ANTHONY UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE
18 GARNIER JEROME LAVAL CYCLISME 53
19 GARNIER GUILLAUME POC COTE DE LUMIERE
20 DURAND DYLAN UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE
Juniors
1 BONSERGENT MAXIME VC CHATEAU GONTIER
2 DESGROUAS JULIEN LE MANS SARTHE VELO
3 LEBOUCHER ARTHUR TEAM U ANJOU 49
4 DEAN THOMAS CC CASTELBRIANTAIS
5 THOMAS LEO CA EVRON
6 HEURTIN ARNAUD VELO SPORT VALLETAIS
7 MAUGAN NICOLAS VC CHATEAU GONTIER
8 BILLET DIMITRI VC CHALLANDAIS
9 LANGLAIS ALEXANDRE GUEMENE VTT
10 FERRON HUGO UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
11 SINGEOT MATHIEU CC CASTELBRIANTAIS
12 HAIE ESTEBAN VS MESANGER
13 RUAU BENJAMIN ANGERS CYCLISME
14 FERRON LUCAS UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
15 COUALLIER THIBAULT LE MANS SARTHE VELO
16 BIGOT AXEL ANGERS CYCLISME
17 RIGAUD YOUENN ASPTT NANTES
18 MARTINEAU JIMMY VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS
19 DOUET CORENTIN VELO SPORT VALLETAIS
20 DEROUET FREDERIC ANGERS CYCLISME
Cadets
1 LEMAITRE SIMON AC BREVINOIS
2 JOLLY MAXIME VC CHALLANDAIS
3 BODARD DAMIEN ST JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE CYCLISME
4 GROLIER LUCAS CYCLISME REGION POUZAUGES
5 BARRE LOUIS PEDALE NANTAISE
6 BILLOUIN VICTOR LAVAL CYCLISME 53
7 BOULO SIMON DURTAL VTT
8 AULNETTE CLEMENT UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE
9 JOALLAND YAEL US PONTCHATELAINE
10 ANDRADE ENZO UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49
11 LEFEBVRE PIERRE CA EVRON
12 VERGER ENZO LAVAL CYCLISME 53
13 DANIEL CORENTIN US PONTCHATELAINE
14 BOLGIANI UGO VELO CLUB PORNICHET
15 CADEAU ADRIEN VELO CLUB LIONNAIS
16 ORIOT LUCAS US PONTCHATELAINE
17 DERET LANGLAIS CLEMENT LE MANS SARTHE VELO
18 TEXIER ALEXIS ANGERS CYCLISME
19 LE CLAIRE THEO US PONTCHATELAINE
20 BELLANGER AXEL PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE
Dames
1 FOUQUENET AMANDINE UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
2 ARTUS AMANDINE VC CHALLANDAIS
3 RIVAL ELODIE US ST HERBLAIN
4 RIVAL LUCILE US ST HERBLAIN
5 MORISSET ALISON CYCLISME REGION POUZAUGES
6 HOUDIN CORALIE UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
7 RABOUAN ALICE ANGERS CYCLISME
8 PITARD LEA LAVAL CYCLISME 53
9 HOUDIN CLOE UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
10 CHIRON MATHILDE PEDALE PUCEULOISE
11 TERRIEN MARTINE AS ST HILAIRE DE RIEZ CYCLISME
12 FAVERAIS LEA EC MAYENNAISE
Remerciements à Yves Pineau.
Cadets:
1 LEFEBVRE PIERRE CA EVRON
2 BEAUPIED QUENTIN CA EVRON
3 BOSSE MATHIEU CA EVRON
4 POMME ST GAUDENS MAXIME UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
5 JUIN Arnaud VS TRUN
6 LANVIERGE LADISLAS E.C. CRAON-RENAZE
7 BOULVRAIS Melvin CM AUBERVILLIERS 93
8 LETEMPLIER Théo VC SAINT HILAIRE
9 MALIN BASTIEN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
10 FAVERAIS LEA EC MAYENNAISE
11 POULAIN VALENTIN CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN
12 BLIN Enzo LAVAL CYCLISME 53
13 PICHOT Malvina UC DU MORTAINAIS
Juniors:
1 FERRON HUGO UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
2 FERRON LUCAS UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
3 HEROUIN MATTEO LAVAL CYCLISME 53
4 TESSIER Jordan FLERS CYCLISME 61
5 FRABOULET CLEMENT LAVAL CYCLISME 53
6 RENIER LILIAN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
Espoirs/Seniors:
1 BASTIEN ROMAIN AC VALLEE DE LA SARTHE
2 PITARD QUENTIN LAVAL CYCLISME 53
3 TABURET MATHIEU EC MAYENNAISE
4 POIRIER KARL VC CHATEAU GONTIER
5 PETROZ Thomas ES LIVAROT
6 POTTIER Damien VC FERTE MACE
7 MEIGNAN FABIEN EC MAYENNAISE
8 BOUHALLIER ALEXIS LAVAL CYCLISME 53
9 GARNIER JEROME LAVAL CYCLISME 53
10 BESNEUX ANTHONY VC CHATEAU GONTIER
11 HESLOUIS Sylvain CC GACEEN
12 LHUISSIER FREDERIC EC MAYENNAISE
13 LEMOINE STEVE E.C. CRAON-RENAZE
14 LECOQ STEPHANE EC MAYENNAISE
15 BENATRE JACOB UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
16 COURTEILLE Patrick VC FERTE MACE
17 FOUASSIER RICHARD VC CHATEAU GONTIER
18 FOURNIER ADRIEN VC CHATEAU GONTIER
19 SERGENT JEAN NOEL VC CHATEAU GONTIER
20 JUIN FRANCK VS TRUN
Remerciements à André Bazouin.
Seniors/Espoirs
1 BOMME Clement UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49 S 0h55'03''
2 NORMAND Clement UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49 Esp 0h55'33''
3 TABURET Mathieu EC MAYENNAISE Esp 0h55'54''
4 BOURMAUD Alexis UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE Esp
5 RICHEUX Florian TEAM PAYS DE DINAN Esp 0h54'35''
6 BASTIEN Romain AC VALLEE DE LA SARTHE S
7 FAUQUE Romain TEAM U ANJOU 49 Esp
8 CONGNARD Julien SC DURTALOISE Esp
9 AUBRY Fabien VELO CLUB ANCENIEN Esp
10 CADEAU Florentin VELO CLUB LIONNAIS Esp
11 TARDIF Mathieu CC CASTELBRIANTAIS Esp
12 COUPE Timothe CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Esp
13 FUSEAU Pierre ANGERS CYCLISME S
14 BOUTTIER Benjamin PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE Esp
15 PITARD Quentin LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Esp
16 HASPOT Anthony UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE S
17 VERGER Mickael TEAM U ANJOU 49 S
18 RAIMBAULT Denis ANGERS CYCLISME Esp
19 GARNIER Jerome LAVAL CYCLISME 53 S
20 HAMON Kevin ST JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE CYCLISME S
Juniors
1 BENOIST Antoine VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 0h38'52''
2 CHEVALIER Maxime US PONTCHATELAINE
3 DESGROUAS Julien LE MANS SARTHE VELO 0h39'02''
4 BONSERGENT Maxime VC CHATEAU GONTIER
5 DEAN Thomas CC CASTELBRIANTAIS 0h40'45''
6 MAUGAN Nicolas VC CHATEAU GONTIER 0h41'05''
7 BILLET Dimitri VC CHALLANDAIS 0h41'13''
8 CHAMPION Thomas VS CLISSONNAIS 0h41'27''
9 HAIE Esteban VS MESANGER 0h41'34''
10 RUAU Benjamin ANGERS CYCLISME 0h41'54''
11 FERRON Hugo UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 0h42'21''
12 LEBOUCHER Arthur TEAM U ANJOU 49 0h42'30''
13 THOMAS Leo CA EVRON
14 VIAUX Theo EV ANGERS DOUTRE 0h42'58''
15 DEROUET Frederic ANGERS CYCLISME
16 FERRON Lucas UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 0h43'31''
17 SINGEOT Mathieu CC CASTELBRIANTAIS 0h43'45''
18 GIBERT Antoine LA ROCHE SUR YON CYCLISME 0h44'54''
19 SOUCHARD Vincent PELLOUAILLES AC
20 GARIOU Thomas NANTES DOULON VS
Cadets
1 JOLLY Maxime VC CHALLANDAIS 0h28'51''
2 LEMAITRE Simon AC BREVINOIS
3 AULNETTE Clement UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE
4 GROLIER Lucas CYCLISME REGION POUZAUGES
5 BOULO Simon DURTAL VTT
6 BILLOUIN Victor LAVAL CYCLISME 53
7 JOALLAND Yael US PONTCHATELAINE
8 LEFEBVRE Pierre CA EVRON
9 CADEAU Adrien VELO CLUB LIONNAIS
10 VERGER Enzo LAVAL CYCLISME 53
11 BEAUPIED Quentin CA EVRON
12 ANDRADE Enzo UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49
13 BARRE Louis PEDALE NANTAISE
14 BIARD Francois VELO CLUB DE CONLIE
15 BELLANGER Axel PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE
16 BOLGIANI Ugo VELO CLUB PORNICHET
17 BILLOUIN Solenne TEAM U ANJOU 49
18 TEXIER Alexis ANGERS CYCLISME
19 BRETONNIER Theo LAVAL CYCLISME 53
20 DANIEL Corentin US PONTCHATELAINE
Dames Cadettes
1 FOUQUENET Amandine UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
2 ARTUS Amandine VC CHALLANDAIS
Dames Juniors/Espoirs
1 BILLOUIN Solenne TEAM U ANJOU 49
2 RIVAL Elodie US ST HERBLAIN
3 RIVAL Lucile US ST HERBLAIN
4 DELAVIGNE Camille VC HERBRETAIS
5 HOUDIN Coralie UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
6 RABOUAN Alice ANGERS CYCLISME
7 HOUDIN Cloe UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
Minimes
1 BARBOT Seraphin VELO CLUB LIONNAIS 0h17'49''
2 CHARRIER Tom US PONTCHATELAINE
3 CRESPO Tino Durtal VTT 0h18'07''
4 TEXIER Luka ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU 0h18'52''
5 LEBOUCHER Anatole Durtal VTT 0h19'22''
6 BELAY Matheo ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE 0h19'58''
7 TAUDON Mathéo Durtal VTT 0h20'23''
8 MORIN Antoine VC Château Gontier 0h20'41''
9 HOUDIN Valentine UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 0h21'03''
10 ROTUREAU Thomas CV DE CHEMILLE 0h21'21''
11 ROBERT Benjamin CC CASTELBRIANTAIS 0h21'58''
12 PEPION Laly CC CASTELBRIANTAIS
13 METZGER Victor CC CASTELBRIANTAIS 0h22'37''
14 FOUQUENET Capucine UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 0h23'11''
15 MICHEL Alexandre VELO CLUB LIONNAIS 1 tour
Remerciements à Patricia Nicolas.
D1-D2:
1 BRETONNIERE JULIEN
2 CELERIER JEAN LUC LAVAL CYCLISME 53
3 LEHIR CYRIL VELO CLUB LIONNAIS
4 HALLET PASCAL EC CRAON-RENAZE
5 BLIN VINCENT VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE
6 THIBAULT FREDERIC LAVAL CYCLISME 53
7 COULANGE HENRI VC CHATEAU GONTIER
8 RACINAIS EMMANUEL CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN
9 MEIGNAN FABIEN EC MAYENNAISE
10 LOCHU CHISTIAN CC CRAON RENAZE
11 LANVIERGE MATHYS EC CRAON-RENAZE
12 LECOMTE YANNICK EC CRAON-RENAZE
13 NOURRY STEPHANE VELO CLUB LIONNAIS
14 GOMBERT LOUIS LAVAL CYCLISME 53
15 BENATRE JACOB UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
16 MONTAIS WILLIAM UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE
17 GEMOND STEPHANE CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN
18 JEROME DAVID
D3-D4:
1 GAUFFIER STEPHANE UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
2 LANVIERGE JOEL EC CRAON-RENAZE
3 LEDOUX EMMANUEL UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE
4 BICHET FABRICE EC MAYENNAISE
5 ALEZOT CEDRIC EV ANGERS DOUTRE
6 BLOT LOIC ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISTE
7 TRIDON SEBASTIEN EC MAYENNAISE
8 ARDOUIN SYLVAIN CC CASTELBRIANTAIS
9 DESTAIS JEROME R.C. D`AHUILLE
10 TRIDON ALAIN EC MAYENNAISE
11 GABILLARD ALAIN VC PLURIENNAIS
12 GARNIER CLAUDE STGEORGES AVENTURE
13 LETESSIER BRUNO PAYS DE LOIRE
14 BLOT GHISLAIN ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISTE
15 SERGENT JEAN NOEL VC CHATEAU GONTIER
16 LERAY HENRI ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE
17 CORDIER MICHEL VELO CLUB LIONNAIS
18 MENARD JOSELITO CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN
19 MEIGNAN PATRICK EC MAYENNAISE
20 DEROUET JACQUES ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU
Remerciements à Claude Audouin.
Seniors/Juniors
1 BLIN TATIANA UC ALENCON DAMIGNY 2:16:53
2 SACHET IRIS NTE-DOULON.VS à 00:00
3 DUPAS TYFEN UC.NTE-ATL à 00:00
4 BARBIER CORALINE VS.ST-MICHEL.C.C. à 00:00
5 GUERIN LISA UC.ENTRAMMES.P.F. à 00:00
6 ERAUD CLEMENCE E.C.DU-DON à 00:00
7 RIVAL LUCILE US_ST-HERBLAIN à 00:00
8 JOLLY CLEMENCE VC CHALLANDAIS à 00:00
9 RIVAL ELODIE US_ST-HERBLAIN à 00:00
10 BARRITAULT LUCIE VELOPHILE-NAINTRE à 00:00
11 RIDEAU MURIELLE ST-LEGER.CYCLISME à 00:00
12 FORTIN CHLOE U.C.CHOLET-49 à 00:00
13 BRIN MELANIE C.R.POUZAUGES à 00:00
14 DAVID OPHELIE U.C.CHOLET-49 à 00:00
15 MORISSET ALISON C.R.POUZAUGES à 00:00
16 ROULEAU PATRICIA VS COUERONNAIS à 00:00
17 RICHEZ MARGOT VC NONANTAIS à 00:00
Minimes/Cadettes
1 GEGU JUSTINE U.C.SUD-53 1:10:44
2 GUILLARD CHARLOTTE NTE-DOULON.VS à 00:00
3 METRI JUSTINE VC.HERBRETAIS à 00:00
4 TREHIN MARGOT INDRE VELO PASSION à 00:00
5 BASSIERE FLAVIE V.S.VALLETAIS à 00:00
6 JOSSO INES C.POITEVIN à 00:00
7 BAILLY SANDRA VC CHALLANDAIS à 00:00
8 SOUFFACHÉ LISA EV.ANG.DOUTRE à 00:00
9 CHIRON MATHILDE PED.PUCEULOISE à 00:00
10 BARBIER EMELINE AC.BREVINOIS à 00:00
11 FOUQUENET AMANDINE U.C.SUD-53 à 00:00
12 PITARD LEA LAVAL.CYC.53 à 00:00
13 BESNIER MAUREEN LE-MANS-SART. V. à 00:00
14 GUILET LAURIE GUIDON-MACH. à 00:00
15 RABOUAN ALICE ANGERS-CYCLISME à 00:00
16 BARRE PAULINE AIZENAY VELOS SPORTS à 00:00
17 PEPION LALY CC.CASTELBRIANTAIS à 00:00
18 BARRE JULIETTE AIZENAY VELOS SPORTS à 00:00
19 BOUMARD GAELLE V.S.VALLETAIS à 00:00
20 PAULOUIN ARMONIE LE-MANS-SART. V. à 00:00
Remerciements à Patrice Mariteau.
Minimes/Cadettes
1 GEGU JUSTINE U.C.SUD-53 0:57:53
2 GUILLARD CHARLOTTE NTE-DOULON.VS à 00:00
3 SOUFFACHÉ LISA EV.ANG.DOUTRE à 00:34
4 CORBINEAU YSOLINE SAUMUR-CYCLISME à 00:34
5 METRI JUSTINE VC.HERBRETAIS à 00:34
6 BOUMARD GAELLE V.S.VALLETAIS à 00:34
7 PAULOUIN ARMONIE LE-MANS-SART. V. à 00:34
8 SAMSON OPHELIE SAUMUR CYCLISME à 00:34
9 NESTER MELISSA VC.HERBRETAIS à 00:34
Juniors/Seniors
1 HOEBANCKX THERESA CG ORLEANS LOIRET 1:26:46
2 THOMAS ANNIE CG ORLEANS LOIRET à 03:04
3 RIVAL LUCILE US_ST-HERBLAIN à 03:28
4 BRUNET MARIE CO COURCOURONNES C à 03:28
5 RIDEAU MURIELLE ST-LEGER.CYCLISME à 04:13
6 BILLOUIN SOLENNE TEAM U ANJOU 49 à 04:13
7 DUPAS TYFEN UC.NTE-ATL à 04:13
8 MINAUD MANON V.C.MONTAIGU à 04:13
9 RIVAL ELODIE US_ST-HERBLAIN à 04:13
10 MENET ANAELLE EV.ANG.DOUTRE à 04:13
11 BEAUMONT MARIE SAUMUR-CYCLISME à 04:13
12 PAILLARD VERONIQUE U.C.SUD-53 à 04:13
13 MORISSET ALISON C.R.POUZAUGES à 04:13
14 MARTIN SOLENE GPC.ANGEVIN à 04:13
15 DAVID OPHELIE U.C.CHOLET-49 à 04:13
16 VALENCE SORREINE ANGERS-CYCLISME à 04:13
Remerciements à Patrice Mariteau.
D1-D2:
1 THOMAS VINCENT AC VALLEE DE LA SARTHE
2 GUERIN MICKAEL VC CHATEAU GONTIER
3 FERRON LUDOVIC UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
4 NOURRY STEPHANE VELO CLUB LIONNAIS
5 BLONDEL Nicolas VC FERTE MACE
6 CHEVRON NICOLAS UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE
7 GAUGAIN FABRICE VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE
8 HALLET PASCAL EC CRAON-RENAZE
9 BENATRE DIMITRI UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
10 BESNIER GUILLAUME TEAM U ANJOU 49
11 BENATRE JACOB UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
12 THIBAULT FREDERIC LAVAL CYCLISME 53
13 MEIGNAN FABIEN EC MAYENNAISE
14 BROSSARD DOMINIQUE EV ANGERS DOUTRE
15 GABORIAU BRUNO ASPC LES PONTS CE CYCLISME
16 AVRIL RENE VELO CLUB LIONNAIS
17 HORRHON DENIS VELO CLUB LIONNAIS
18 BLONDEL Christophe VC FERTE MACE
19 BLONDEL Alexis VC FERTE MACE
20 PENLOUP SEBASTIEN UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE
D3-D4:
1 BELLAY DAVID UC SUD 53
2 TESSIER Cyrille VC FERTE MACE
3 HOUSSAIS ALAIN CC CASTELBRIANTAIS
4 LERICHE GAEL UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE
5 TEMPLIER AURELIEN VELO CLUB LIONNAIS
6 MOTTIER OLIVIER PELLOUAILLES AC
7 COURAUD STEPHANE VELO CLUB LIONNAIS
8 TRIDON SEBASTIEN EC MAYENNAISE
9 BLOT LOIC ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISTE
10 LEDOUX EMMANUEL UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE
11 COLAS Roger VC LANDELLAIS
12 FREEMANN POUL SPRON BIKERALINO
13 MENARD JOSELITO CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN
14 BIDAULT PHILIPPE UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE
15 DEROUET JACQUES ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU
16 PAILLARD MARCEL UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
17 CORDIER MICHEL VELO CLUB LIONNAIS
18 BIENFAIT GUILLAUME VCCG
19 BELLIER BENOIT VCCG
20 LANDRIN GERARD ETOILE CYCLISTE DU DON
Remerciements au VC Château Gontier.
1 GEGU JUSTINE UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
2 GUILLARD CHARLOTTE NANTES DOULON VS
3 FOUQUENET AMANDINE UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
4 BASSIERE FLAVIE VELO SPORT VALLETAIS
5 BAILLY SANDRA VC CHALLANDAIS
6 BARBIER EMELINE AC BREVINOIS
7 METRI JUSTINE VC HERBRETAIS
8 SOUFFACHE LISA EV ANGERS DOUTRE
9 ARTUS AMANDINE VC CHALLANDAIS
10 RABOUAN ALICE ANGERS CYCLISME
11 CORBINEAU YSOLINE SAUMUR CYCLISME
12 CHIRON MATHILDE PEDALE PUCEULOISE
13 PITARD LEA LAVAL CYCLISME 53
14 MARIET ALEXANDRA AC LONGUE CYCLISME
15 BESNIER MAUREEN LE MANS SARTHE VELO
16 PAULOUIN ARMONIE LE MANS SARTHE VELO
17 GUILET LAURIE GUIDON MACHECOULAIS
18 SAMSON OPHELIE SAUMUR CYCLISME
19 BOUMARD GAELLE VELO SPORT VALLETAIS
20 POUPIN LUCIE VELO CLUB LIONNAIS
Remerciements à Yannick Thibaudeau.
Challenge Mobana 53
1 RENAUDIER ANTOINE UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
2 PODRAZA BASTIEN LAVAL CYCLISME 53
3 LAIZE DORIAN AG ORVAL COUTANCES
4 AUBRY CORENTIN ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE
5 MARC MARTIN VICTOR LAVAL CYCLISME 53
6 LAPEIRA Paul VC SAINT HILAIRE
7 ROUSSEAU MATTHIEU LAVAL CYCLISME 53
8 FOUCOIN JEREMY CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN
9 DENES THEO CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN
10 GILLES Cyprien FLERS CYCLISME 61
11 CULPIN VICTOR LAVAL CYCLISME 53
12 DELHOMMEAU LEO EC MAYENNAISE
13 GAUTIER MAXIME BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS
14 HACQUES HUGO LAVAL CYCLISME 53
15 BAGUELIN JOCELYN CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN
16 RADIER CORENTIN CC LIFFRE
17 DAUNAY HUGO LAVAL CYCLISME 53
18 SABLE JULES LAVAL CYCLISME 53
19 CHEREL ANTONIN RL BAZOUGEAISE
20 FERRON LUCAS UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
Remerciements à Caroline Desmons.
1 FOUQUENET AMANDINE UC SUD 53 MIN 1H10'42''
2 GUILLARD CHARLOTTE Nantes Doulon VS Cad 1H10'42''
3 GEGU JUSTINE UC Sud 53 Cad 1H10'42''
4 RABOUAN ALICE Angers Cyclisme Cad 1H10'42''
5 BAILLY SANDRA VC Challandais Cad 1H10'42''
6 BASSIERE FLAVIE VS VALLETAIS MIN 1H10'42''
7 CHIRON MATHILDE Pédale Puceuloise Cad 1H10'42''
8 ARTUS AMANDINE VC Challandais Cad 1H10'42''
9 METRI JUSTINE VC Herbretais Cad 1H10'42''
10 VIDIANI JORDANE US Pontchatelaine Cad 1H10'42''
11 BARBIER EMELINE AC BREVINOIS MIN 1H10'42''
12 SOUFFACHE LISA EV Angers Doutre Cad 1H10'42''
13 PITARD LEA Laval Cyclisme 53 Cad 1H10'42''
14 MARIET ALEXANDRA AC Longue Cyclisme Cad 1H10'42''
15 NISON KLERVIE VC Montaigu Cad 1H10'42''
16 BESNIER MAUREEN LE MANS SARTHE VELO MIN 1H12'45''
17 BARRE PAULINE Aizenay Vélo Sport Cad 1H12'45''
18 DOMINICY MATHILDE HILDE AIZENAY VELO SPORT MIN 1H12'45''
19 BARRE JUIETTE AIZENAY VELO SPORT MIN 1H12'45''
20 PEPION LALY CC CASTELBRIANTAIS MIN 1H13'19''
Remerciements à Manuella Bodard.